Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Ugra Ski Marathon

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 86 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 2:06:15.3 2:06:15.3
2 69 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 2:06:55.3 + 40.0
3 1 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 2:06:55.4 + 40.1
4 19 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 2:06:58.0 + 42.7
5 26 Rifat Safiullin 1991 Russia 2:06:58.1 + 42.8
6 3 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 2:06:58.2 + 42.9
7 2 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 2:06:59.6 + 44.3
8 22 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 2:06:59.7 + 44.4
9 15 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 2:07:00.9 + 45.6
10 7 Adrien Mougel 1988 France 2:07:01.2 + 45.9
11 6 Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 2:07:01.3 + 46.0
12 8 Loic Guigonnet 1992 France 2:07:02.0 + 46.7
13 95 Dmitriy Derbin 1982 Russia 2:07:03.0 + 47.7
14 13 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 2:07:03.1 + 47.8
15 11 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 2:07:08.9 + 53.6
16 4 Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 2:07:42.8 + 01:27.5
17 37 Maxim Tolkachev 1994 Russia 2:07:43.7 + 01:28.4
18 80 Vitaliy Kabardin 1982 Russia 2:07:44.9 + 01:29.6
19 400 Ilnaz Zakirov 1993 Russia 2:07:59.5 + 01:44.2
20 24 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 2:08:37.4 + 02:22.1
21 23 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 2:09:03.2 + 02:47.9
22 29 Rishad Mutagarov 1979 Russia 2:09:31.8 + 03:16.5
23 9 Thomas Chambellant 1994 France 2:09:46.9 + 03:31.6
24 33 Ivan Guliaev 1987 Russia 2:10:00.5 + 03:45.2
25 155 Ivan Plesovskih 1988 Russia 2:10:04.2 + 03:48.9
26 262 Andrey Araslanov 1980 Russia 2:10:12.5 + 03:57.2
27 473 Anatoliy Bulychev 1990 Russia 2:10:15.7 + 04:00.4
28 28 Pavel Popov 1989 Russia 2:10:22.5 + 04:07.2
29 32 Andrey Smolianin 1986 Russia 2:11:12.9 + 04:57.6
30 199 Andrey Sekuntsov 1987 Russia 2:11:13.6 + 04:58.3
31 456 Sergey Vyatchinov 1980 Russia 2:11:15.3 + 05:00.0
32 5 Bastien Buttin 1989 France 2:12:02.0 + 05:46.7
33 98 Andrey Krasnov 1994 Russia 2:12:09.3 + 05:54.0
34 61 Sergey Spirin 1971 Russia 2:12:11.8 + 05:56.5
35 303 Stepan Kuznetsov 1991 Russia 2:12:22.9 + 06:07.6
36 27 Ivan Bogdanov 1984 Russia 2:12:48.1 + 06:32.8
37 220 Mikhail Fedchenko 1998 Russia 2:12:48.3 + 06:33.0
38 30 Yuriy Baranov 1968 Russia 2:12:48.9 + 06:33.6
39 280 Konstantin Drygin 1973 Russia 2:12:50.5 + 06:35.2
40 270 Maxim Murashov 1976 Russia 2:12:51.4 + 06:36.1
41 48 Andrej Mazurin 1974 Russia 2:13:13.9 + 06:58.6
42 436 Evgeniy Ivanov 1980 Russia 2:13:19.2 + 07:03.9
43 282 Vladimir Afirdiev 1977 Russia 2:13:44.6 + 07:29.3
44 94 Sergey Ustyugov 1980 Russia 2:14:19.5 + 08:04.2
45 268 Oleg Chernov 1973 Russia 2:14:37.8 + 08:22.5
46 43 Dmitry Gauck 1989 Russia 2:14:43.8 + 08:28.5
47 399 Ivan Spitsin 1996 Russia 2:14:58.9 + 08:43.6
48 355 Vladimir Porsev 1990 Russia 2:15:13.6 + 08:58.3
49 34 Alexey Denisov 1977 Russia 2:15:28.8 + 09:13.5
50 42 Vasilij Nekrasov 1973 Russia 2:15:30.0 + 09:14.7

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host Ugra Ski Marathon
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 8.Apr 2017
Calendar 2016/2017