Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 151 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 37:31.9 37:31
2 125 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 37:47.6 + 15
3 124 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 37:56.4 + 24
4 148 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 38:05.1 + 33
5 140 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 38:11.9 + 40
6 134 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 38:17.3 + 45
7 145 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 38:17.4 + 45
8 115 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 38:46.9 + 01:15
9 128 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 38:51.3 + 01:19
10 149 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 38:52.8 + 01:20
11 126 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 38:54.0 + 01:22
12 108 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 38:58.1 + 01:26
13 82 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 39:09.5 + 01:37
14 91 Stian Christoffersen 1996 Norway 39:10.3 + 01:38
15 107 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 39:12.0 + 01:40
16 147 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 39:12.3 + 01:40
17 130 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 39:12.6 + 01:40
18 118 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 39:25.9 + 01:54
18 77 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway 39:25.9 + 01:54
20 111 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 39:30.7 + 01:58
21 143 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 39:34.9 + 02:03
22 98 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 39:37.9 + 02:06
23 120 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 39:38.2 + 02:06
24 138 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 39:38.3 + 02:06
25 137 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 39:38.6 + 02:06
25 63 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 39:38.6 + 02:06
27 146 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 39:41.2 + 02:09
28 144 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 39:41.6 + 02:09
29 110 Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 39:46.6 + 02:14
30 119 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 39:48.2 + 02:16
31 116 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway 39:50.5 + 02:18
32 54 Torleif Syrstad 1994 Norway 39:52.0 + 02:20
33 117 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 39:59.7 + 02:27
34 43 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 40:03.9 + 02:32
35 141 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 40:05.2 + 02:33
36 74 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 40:08.1 + 02:36
37 94 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 40:10.5 + 02:38
38 142 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 40:11.0 + 02:39
39 129 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 40:11.1 + 02:39
40 133 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 40:13.2 + 02:41
41 67 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 40:16.1 + 02:44
42 131 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 40:16.3 + 02:44
43 95 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 40:19.2 + 02:47
44 36 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 40:21.8 + 02:49
45 127 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 40:22.1 + 02:50
46 139 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 40:22.6 + 02:50
47 121 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 40:22.7 + 02:50
48 71 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 40:23.6 + 02:51
49 114 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 40:25.2 + 02:53
50 105 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 40:28.1 + 02:56
51 113 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 40:36.0 + 03:04
52 90 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 40:38.6 + 03:06
53 88 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 40:40.4 + 03:08
54 109 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway 40:42.3 + 03:10
54 66 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 40:42.3 + 03:10
56 81 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 40:42.9 + 03:11
57 132 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 40:43.5 + 03:11
58 78 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 40:44.4 + 03:12
59 101 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 40:48.8 + 03:16
60 123 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 40:48.9 + 03:17
61 122 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 40:52.5 + 03:20
62 102 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 40:54.1 + 03:22
63 70 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 40:56.4 + 03:24
64 11 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway 40:58.5 + 03:26
65 65 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 41:01.7 + 03:29
66 103 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 41:02.7 + 03:30
67 135 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 41:05.2 + 03:33
68 37 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 41:10.0 + 03:38
69 83 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway 41:10.3 + 03:38
70 100 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 41:15.4 + 03:43
71 23 Sjur Slettom 1996 Norway 41:16.1 + 03:44
72 20 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway 41:17.2 + 03:45
73 75 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 41:18.8 + 03:46
74 150 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 41:27.9 + 03:56
75 106 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 41:33.2 + 04:01
76 30 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 41:33.6 + 04:01
77 97 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 41:38.9 + 04:07
78 27 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway 41:39.1 + 04:07
79 41 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 41:40.8 + 04:08
80 59 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 41:40.9 + 04:09
81 99 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 41:45.4 + 04:13
82 2 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway 41:46.4 + 04:14
83 73 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 41:47.5 + 04:15
84 8 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway 41:49.3 + 04:17
85 84 Christoffer Callesen 1988 Norway 41:51.3 + 04:19
86 62 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Norway 41:51.8 + 04:19
87 56 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Norway 41:52.3 + 04:20
88 68 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway 41:53.8 + 04:21
89 136 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 41:55.3 + 04:23
90 87 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 41:57.2 + 04:25
91 44 Magnus Wiig 1992 Norway 42:01.3 + 04:29
92 45 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 42:02.7 + 04:30
93 17 Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway 42:06.4 + 04:34
94 112 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 42:06.5 + 04:34
95 76 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 42:07.5 + 04:35
96 31 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 Norway 42:08.7 + 04:36
97 85 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway 42:10.6 + 04:38
98 15 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway 42:11.1 + 04:39
99 5 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 42:11.4 + 04:39
100 89 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 42:13.0 + 04:41
101 53 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 42:13.4 + 04:41
102 93 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 42:14.3 + 04:42
103 28 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 42:14.7 + 04:42
104 50 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Norway 42:18.3 + 04:46
105 52 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 42:26.1 + 04:54
106 58 Jonas Austad 1996 Norway 42:26.6 + 04:54
107 13 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway 42:28.2 + 04:56
108 79 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 42:36.8 + 05:04
109 7 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway 42:36.8 + 05:04
110 92 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 42:42.4 + 05:10
111 38 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway 42:44.1 + 05:12
112 49 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 42:46.6 + 05:14
113 72 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan 42:50.8 + 05:18
114 34 Johan Sørum Gangsø 1996 Norway 42:59.6 + 05:27
115 35 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Norway 43:00.4 + 05:28
116 69 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 43:04.3 + 05:32
117 25 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway 43:06.0 + 05:34
118 16 Martin Thon 1995 Norway 43:09.1 + 05:37
119 47 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Norway 43:13.0 + 05:41
120 33 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 43:14.1 + 05:42
121 9 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway 43:18.1 + 05:46
122 55 Christian Winker 1996 Germany 43:19.6 + 05:47
123 39 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 43:24.5 + 05:52
124 14 Eirik Finne 1993 Norway 43:26.5 + 05:54
125 46 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 43:30.3 + 05:58
126 22 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 Norway 43:31.8 + 05:59
127 6 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway 43:44.3 + 06:12
128 24 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 43:46.5 + 06:14
129 21 Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Norway 43:48.3 + 06:16
130 48 Ola Jordheim 1996 Norway 43:50.0 + 06:18
131 104 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 43:57.0 + 06:25
132 19 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Norway 44:05.0 + 06:33
133 40 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 44:20.1 + 06:48
134 61 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia 44:36.3 + 07:04
135 51 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 44:38.2 + 07:06
135 64 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 44:38.2 + 07:06
137 29 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 44:44.6 + 07:12
138 32 Even Northug 1995 Norway 44:49.5 + 07:17
139 42 Joey Foster 1996 Canada 45:49.4 + 08:17
140 3 Kieran Jones 1996 Canada 46:28.4 + 08:56
141 1 Eirik Bye 1995 Norway 46:55.9 + 09:24
DNS 10 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway
DNS 12 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway
DNS 152 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
DNS 18 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
DNS 26 Stian Berg 1994 Norway
DNS 4 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway
DNS 57 Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway
DNS 80 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
DNS 86 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
DNF 60 Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway
DNF 96 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
What National Event
Discipline 15 km C
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Friday 18.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017