Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway 49:36.1 49:36
1 1-2 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 49:36.1 49:36
1 1-3 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 49:36.1 49:36
1 1-4 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway 49:36.1 49:36
2 2-1 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 49:36.5 + 00
2 2-2 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 49:36.5 + 00
2 2-3 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 49:36.5 + 00
2 2-4 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 49:36.5 + 00
3 3-1 Martin Collet 1997 France 50:41.5 + 01:05
3 3-2 Camille Laude 1998 France 50:41.5 + 01:05
3 3-3 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 50:41.5 + 01:05
3 3-4 Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France 50:41.5 + 01:05
4 9-1 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 52:15.6 + 02:39
4 9-2 Jakob Leismüller 1997 Germany 52:15.6 + 02:39
4 9-3 Albert Kuchler 1998 Germany 52:15.6 + 02:39
4 9-4 Jacob Vogt 1997 Germany 52:15.6 + 02:39
5 7-1 Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland 53:39.6 + 04:03
5 7-2 Andri Schlittler 1999 Switzerland 53:39.6 + 04:03
5 7-3 Maurus Lozza 1998 Switzerland 53:39.6 + 04:03
5 7-4 Dario Imwinkelried 1997 Switzerland 53:39.6 + 04:03
6 8-1 Karel Machac 1997 Czech Republic 53:39.8 + 04:03
6 8-2 Adam Matous 1998 Czech Republic 53:39.8 + 04:03
6 8-3 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic 53:39.8 + 04:03
6 8-4 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic 53:39.8 + 04:03
7 6-1 Mattia Armellini 1997 Italy 53:55.2 + 04:19
7 6-2 Luca Del Fabbro 1999 Italy 53:55.2 + 04:19
7 6-3 Martin Coradazzi 1998 Italy 53:55.2 + 04:19
7 6-4 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 53:55.2 + 04:19
8 5-1 Adam Persson 1998 Sweden 54:03.5 + 04:27
8 5-2 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 54:03.5 + 04:27
8 5-3 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden 54:03.5 + 04:27
8 5-4 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden 54:03.5 + 04:27
9 10-1 Bill Harmeyer 1997 USA 54:04.9 + 04:28
9 10-2 Kamran Husain 1997 USA 54:04.9 + 04:28
9 10-3 Wyatt Gebhardt 1999 USA 54:04.9 + 04:28
9 10-4 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 54:04.9 + 04:28
10 11-1 Antoine Blais 1997 Canada 54:57.7 + 05:21
10 11-2 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 54:57.7 + 05:21
10 11-3 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 54:57.7 + 05:21
10 11-4 Gareth Williams 1997 Canada 54:57.7 + 05:21
11 4-1 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland 56:22.1 + 06:45
11 4-2 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland 56:22.1 + 06:45
11 4-3 Santeri Pirneskoski 1998 Finland 56:22.1 + 06:45
11 4-4 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 56:22.1 + 06:45
12 12-1 Liam Burton 1998 Australia 1:02:36.7 + 13:00
12 12-2 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 1:02:36.7 + 13:00
12 12-3 Jarrah Forrer 2000 Australia 1:02:36.7 + 13:00
12 12-4 Matthew Bull 1998 Australia 1:02:36.7 + 13:00
What WJC 2017
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Soldier Hollow
Nation USA
Date Sunday 5.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017