Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 45 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 32:55.7 32:55.7
2 53 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 33:17.6 + 21.9
3 42 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 33:23.9 + 28.2
4 41 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 33:45.8 + 50.1
5 40 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 33:48.7 + 53.0
6 46 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 33:50.5 + 54.8
7 43 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 33:56.1 + 01:00.4
8 48 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 33:58.2 + 01:02.5
9 44 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 33:59.3 + 01:03.6
10 33 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 34:13.9 + 01:18.2
11 38 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 34:16.5 + 01:20.8
12 51 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 34:17.0 + 01:21.3
13 32 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 34:21.2 + 01:25.5
14 35 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 34:33.5 + 01:37.8
15 25 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 34:46.7 + 01:51.0
16 30 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 34:47.4 + 01:51.7
17 31 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 34:48.9 + 01:53.2
18 27 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy 34:50.2 + 01:54.5
19 47 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 34:59.2 + 02:03.5
20 37 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 35:12.7 + 02:17.0
21 15 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 35:17.3 + 02:21.6
22 36 Adam Martin 1994 USA 35:18.1 + 02:22.4
23 21 Daniele Serra 1996 Italy 35:19.4 + 02:23.7
24 29 John Hegman 1994 USA 35:21.0 + 02:25.3
25 16 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 35:22.0 + 02:26.3
26 49 Ivan Yakimushkin 1996 Russia 35:25.5 + 02:29.8
27 22 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 35:27.5 + 02:31.8
28 6 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 35:34.5 + 02:38.8
29 24 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 35:36.7 + 02:41.0
30 23 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 35:56.0 + 03:00.3
31 13 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 36:02.3 + 03:06.6
32 19 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 36:10.2 + 03:14.5
33 2 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia 36:11.8 + 03:16.1
34 34 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 36:15.9 + 03:20.2
35 52 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 36:24.5 + 03:28.8
36 3 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 36:44.2 + 03:48.5
37 11 Callan Deline 1995 USA 36:44.3 + 03:48.6
38 20 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 36:48.6 + 03:52.9
39 39 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 36:52.5 + 03:56.8
40 28 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 37:00.2 + 04:04.5
41 26 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 37:06.0 + 04:10.3
42 8 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania 37:07.1 + 04:11.4
43 12 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Canada 37:12.4 + 04:16.7
44 7 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 37:34.6 + 04:38.9
45 14 Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland 37:44.7 + 04:49.0
46 9 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 37:50.3 + 04:54.6
47 17 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 38:18.8 + 05:23.1
48 1 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 38:41.3 + 05:45.6
49 18 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 39:10.9 + 06:15.2
50 5 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland 39:56.9 + 07:01.2
DNS 4 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
DNS 50 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
DNF 10 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 15 km F
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Thursday 2.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017