Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany
2 1 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway
3 10 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway
4 3 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway
5 6 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland
6 7 Jo Svinsås 1997 Norway
7 21 Alexander Klugen 1997 Russia
8 12 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia
9 2 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
10 5 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia
11 8 Hugo Jacobsson 1997 Sweden
12 11 Bill Harmeyer 1997 USA
13 9 Camille Laude 1998 France
14 14 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden
15 15 Martin Collet 1997 France
16 28 Adam Persson 1998 Sweden
17 13 Etienne Hebert 1998 Canada
18 16 Philipp Unger 1998 Germany
19 17 Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland
20 29 Lance McKenney 1997 USA
21 18 Jakob Leismüller 1997 Germany
22 20 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy
23 22 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria
24 24 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
25 25 Reed Godfrey 1998 Canada
26 19 Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia
27 23 Logan Diekmann 1997 USA
28 26 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic
29 27 Kamran Husain 1997 USA
30 30 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia
31 - Antoine Blais 1997 Canada
32 - Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland
33 - Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France
34 - Jozef Sefcik 1997 Slovakia
34 - Santeri Pirneskoski 1998 Finland
36 - Ty Godfrey 1998 Canada
37 - Stefano Dellagiacoma 1999 Italy
38 - Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria
39 - Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden
40 - Dario Imwinkelried 1997 Switzerland
41 - Karel Machac 1997 Czech Republic
42 - Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria
43 - Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia
44 - Pierre Tichit 1998 France
45 - Adam Matous 1998 Czech Republic
46 - Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland
47 - Frantisek Sulek 1997 Slovakia
48 - Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
49 - Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan
50 - Mattia Armellini 1997 Italy
51 - Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia
52 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
53 - Jean Luc Perron 1997 Italy
54 - Liam Burton 1998 Australia
55 - Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan
56 - Taisei Goto 1998 Japan
57 - Marko Skender 2001 Croatia
58 - Duncan Gibb 1997 Great Britain
59 - Herman Borring Valset 1999 Denmark
60 - Matias Zuloaga 1997 Argentina
61 - Seve De Campo 1998 Australia
62 - Marco Dal Farra 1998 Argentina
63 - Matthew Bull 1998 Australia
64 - Victor Santos 1997 Brazil
65 - Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Denmark
66 - Franco Dal Farra 2000 Argentina
67 - Lucas Martins 1998 Brazil
68 - Lucas Lima 2001 Brazil

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Sprint C
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Monday 30.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017