Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 26:43.9 26:43
2 4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 26:48.0 + 04
3 5 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 27:03.3 + 19
4 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:03.4 + 19
5 27 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 27:10.2 + 26
6 11 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 27:18.5 + 34
7 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 27:22.8 + 38
8 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 27:24.7 + 40
9 15 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 27:25.0 + 41
10 8 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 27:25.1 + 41
11 10 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 27:25.4 + 41
12 19 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 27:25.9 + 42
13 31 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 27:27.5 + 43
14 6 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:29.9 + 46
15 25 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 27:36.1 + 52
16 17 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 27:51.8 + 01:07
17 14 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 27:58.1 + 01:14
18 39 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 27:59.4 + 01:15
19 18 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 28:05.7 + 01:21
20 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 28:08.8 + 01:24
21 22 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 28:10.6 + 01:26
22 26 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 28:22.3 + 01:38
23 13 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 28:23.9 + 01:40
24 52 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 28:26.5 + 01:42
25 36 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 28:37.5 + 01:53
26 21 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 28:41.7 + 01:57
27 37 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 28:48.0 + 02:04
28 42 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 28:48.9 + 02:05
29 12 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 28:54.5 + 02:10
30 34 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 29:00.4 + 02:16
31 43 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 29:02.9 + 02:19
32 41 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 29:04.7 + 02:20
33 24 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 29:14.5 + 02:30
34 48 Aurore Jean 1985 France 29:18.2 + 02:34
35 38 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:20.4 + 02:36
36 16 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 29:20.9 + 02:37
37 20 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 29:22.6 + 02:38
38 28 Coraline Thomas Hugue 1984 France 29:26.3 + 02:42
39 32 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 29:29.1 + 02:45
40 40 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 29:30.8 + 02:46
41 23 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 29:31.1 + 02:47
42 50 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 29:36.3 + 02:52
43 29 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 29:59.9 + 03:16
44 33 Anastasia Kazakul 1982 Russia 30:05.7 + 03:21
45 51 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 30:08.5 + 03:24
46 44 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 30:33.4 + 03:49
47 49 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 30:35.2 + 03:51
48 47 Viktoria Melina 1981 Russia 31:08.3 + 04:24
49 46 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 31:20.8 + 04:36
DNS 30 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus
DNF 35 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy
DNF 45 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km F Mass Start
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 4.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012