Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Pragelato

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1-1 Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan 1:21:01.8 1:21:01.8
1 1-2 Andrey Kondryschev 1983 Kazakhstan 1:21:01.8 1:21:01.8
1 1-3 Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan 1:21:01.8 1:21:01.8
1 1-4 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 1:21:01.8 1:21:01.8
2 13-1 Romain Vandel 1985 France 1:21:05.9 + 04.1
2 13-2 Cyril Miranda 1985 France 1:21:05.9 + 04.1
2 13-3 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:21:05.9 + 04.1
2 13-4 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:21:05.9 + 04.1
3 2-1 Maxim Bulgakov 1983 Russia 1:21:09.1 + 07.3
3 2-2 Andrej Geljmanov 1982 Russia 1:21:09.1 + 07.3
3 2-3 Alexander Kuznetsov 1982 Russia 1:21:09.1 + 07.3
3 2-4 Vladimir Tokarev 1980 Russia 1:21:09.1 + 07.3
4 7-1 Wataru Omori 1983 Japan 1:22:27.8 + 01:26.0
4 7-2 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:22:27.8 + 01:26.0
4 7-3 Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan 1:22:27.8 + 01:26.0
4 7-4 Masaya Kimura 1986 Japan 1:22:27.8 + 01:26.0
5 3-1 Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine 1:22:54.9 + 01:53.1
5 3-2 Olexiy Prokhor 1980 Ukraine 1:22:54.9 + 01:53.1
5 3-3 Olexander Putsko 1981 Ukraine 1:22:54.9 + 01:53.1
5 3-4 Mikhail Gumenyak 1980 Ukraine 1:22:54.9 + 01:53.1
6 8-1 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:23:16.3 + 02:14.5
6 8-2 Andrea Florinett 1979 Switzerland 1:23:16.3 + 02:14.5
6 8-3 Rafael Ratti 1983 Switzerland 1:23:16.3 + 02:14.5
6 8-4 Joel Heer 1986 Switzerland 1:23:16.3 + 02:14.5
7 4-1 Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus 1:23:41.5 + 02:39.7
7 4-2 Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus 1:23:41.5 + 02:39.7
7 4-3 Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus 1:23:41.5 + 02:39.7
7 4-4 Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus 1:23:41.5 + 02:39.7
8 9-1 Andrzej Michalek 1983 Poland 1:24:25.3 + 03:23.5
8 9-2 Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland 1:24:25.3 + 03:23.5
8 9-3 Piotr Tkacz 1987 Poland 1:24:25.3 + 03:23.5
8 9-4 Kamil Fundanicz 1986 Poland 1:24:25.3 + 03:23.5
9 5-1 Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 1:24:55.5 + 03:53.7
9 5-2 Zbynek Valousek 1984 Czech Republic 1:24:55.5 + 03:53.7
9 5-3 Viktor Novotny 1982 Czech Republic 1:24:55.5 + 03:53.7
9 5-4 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:24:55.5 + 03:53.7
10 6-1 Lukas Hechl 1984 Austria 1:25:53.5 + 04:51.7
10 6-2 Felizian Herburger 1987 Austria 1:25:53.5 + 04:51.7
10 6-3 Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria 1:25:53.5 + 04:51.7
10 6-4 Alexander Kanzian 1984 Austria 1:25:53.5 + 04:51.7
11 11-1 Skeets Morel 1983 Canada 1:29:04.7 + 08:02.9
11 11-2 Cameron Egan 1985 Canada 1:29:04.7 + 08:02.9
11 11-3 John Rennie 1987 Canada 1:29:04.7 + 08:02.9
11 11-4 Andrew Casey 1986 Canada 1:29:04.7 + 08:02.9
12 16-1 Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia 1:29:21.6 + 08:19.8
12 16-2 Neil Van Der Ploeg 1987 Australia 1:29:21.6 + 08:19.8
12 16-3 Ewan Watson 1987 Australia 1:29:21.6 + 08:19.8
12 16-4 Mark Van Der Ploeg 1985 Australia 1:29:21.6 + 08:19.8
13 12-1 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 1:30:05.7 + 09:03.9
13 12-2 Madis Kollo 1987 Estonia 1:30:05.7 + 09:03.9
13 12-3 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia 1:30:05.7 + 09:03.9
13 12-4 Kristjan Oolo 1986 Estonia 1:30:05.7 + 09:03.9
14 15-1 Jules Pession 1982 Italy 1:30:12.1 + 09:10.3
14 15-2 Michele Baravalle 1987 Italy 1:30:12.1 + 09:10.3
14 15-3 Mattia Lanfranchi 1987 Italy 1:30:12.1 + 09:10.3
14 15-4 Francesco Zendri 1983 Italy 1:30:12.1 + 09:10.3
15 10-1 Liang Gao 1982 China 1:32:31.1 + 11:29.3
15 10-2 Yuanjiang Liu 1987 China 1:32:31.1 + 11:29.3
15 10-3 Xu Wenlong 1987 China 1:32:31.1 + 11:29.3
15 10-4 Zhonghai Li 1986 China 1:32:31.1 + 11:29.3
16 17-1 Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia 1:32:46.7 + 11:44.9
16 17-2 Valts Eiduks 1986 Latvia 1:32:46.7 + 11:44.9
16 17-3 Sandis Kemers 1985 Latvia 1:32:46.7 + 11:44.9
16 17-4 Kaspars Sakninsh 1983 Latvia 1:32:46.7 + 11:44.9
17 14-1 Yeui-Gyu Im 1984 South Korea 1:34:37.5 + 13:35.7
17 14-2 Chang-Ho Park 1987 South Korea 1:34:37.5 + 13:35.7
17 14-3 Tea-Soon Choi 1988 South Korea 1:34:37.5 + 13:35.7
17 14-4 Dong-Jin Ham 1988 South Korea 1:34:37.5 + 13:35.7

Info

What Universiade
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Pragelato
Nation Italy
Date Monday 22.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007