Sign in Sign up

Liberec

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
2 1 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden
3 7 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
4 3 Evgenija Oschepkova 1993 Russia
5 14 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Norway
6 15 Linn Eriksen 1994 Norway
7 8 Saana Kemppainen 1993 Finland
8 20 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
9 6 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland
10 12 Lilia Vasilieva 1994 Russia
11 5 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
12 16 Kristiina Haikara 1994 Estonia
13 10 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic
14 13 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
15 19 Francesca Baudin 1993 Italy
16 27 Sanna Martikkala 1993 Finland
17 9 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia
18 11 Sandra Bader 1994 Austria
19 17 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
20 23 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria
21 4 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
22 18 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany
23 21 Jessica Wirth 1994 Germany
24 22 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
25 25 Viktoria Kalinina 1993 Russia
26 24 Keidy Kytt 1993 Estonia
27 26 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia
28 28 Eva Wolf 1993 Germany
29 29 Spela Molk 1994 Slovenia
30 30 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic
31 - Marie-Caroline Godin 1993 France
32 - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
33 - Julia Devaux 1993 France
34 - Marianna Rivero 1993 Italy
34 - Lisa König 1993 Germany
36 - Ingrida Musteikiene 1993 Lithuania
37 - Manon Benoit 1993 France
38 - Viktoriya Olekh 1993 Ukraine
39 - Katarina Valastanova 1994 Slovakia
40 - Fabia Damaso 1994 Switzerland
41 - Emanuela Piasco 1993 Italy
42 - Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo
43 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
44 - Tjasa Zupan 1993 Slovenia
45 - Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus
46 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
47 - Ulla-Maarit Helinurm 1993 Estonia
48 - Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus
49 - Alena Schejbalova 1993 Czech Republic
50 - Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine
51 - Gerda Abolina 1993 Latvia
52 - Julia Philipona 1993 Switzerland
53 - Simona Ungureanu 1994 Romania
54 - Franziska Trütsch 1993 Switzerland
55 - Kristine Liepina 1994 Latvia
56 - Iulia Ioana Tigani 1994 Romania
57 - Dominika Hulawy 1993 Poland
58 - Katalin Ferencz 1993 Romania
59 - Inna Babenko 1994 Ukraine
60 - Mintaha Turan 1994 Turkey
61 - Alina Karchukova 1993 Belarus
62 - Kameliya Ilieva 1994 Bulgaria
63 - Samanta Kolosovaite 1994 Lithuania
64 - Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia
65 - Roxana Damaschin 1993 Romania
66 - Iryna Leletko 1993 Ukraine
67 - Barbora Piatrikova 1993 Slovakia
68 - Kate Homyer 1993 Great Britain
69 - Lilit Tonoyan 1994 Armenia
70 - Maria Boumpa 1993 Greece
71 - Antonija Podobnik 1994 Croatia
72 - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia
73 - Sanja Juricic 1994 Croatia
74 - Hicran Akpinar 1994 Turkey
75 - Nina Halacova 1993 Slovakia
76 - Zane Eglite 1994 Latvia
77 - Ebru Ören 1994 Turkey
78 - Gurbet Yilmaz 1994 Turkey
DNS - Marzena Maciulewicz 1993 Poland

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Sprint C
Host Liberec
Nation Czech Republic
Date Tuesday 15.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011