Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
2 4 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
3 11 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
4 16 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
5 12 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
6 10 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
7 28 Emilia Myllykoski 1995 Finland
8 17 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
9 29 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
10 6 Nadine Herrmann 1995 Germany
11 3 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
12 14 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
13 2 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
14 5 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
15 18 Jasmi Joensuu 1996 Finland
16 7 Delphine Claudel 1996 France
17 13 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland
18 19 Anja Zavbi Kunaver 1995 Slovenia
19 26 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus
20 30 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland
21 9 Sarka Jiraskova 1995 Czech Republic
22 21 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic
23 23 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway
24 25 Beatrice Rocca 1995 Italy
25 27 Anais Ysebaert 1995 France
26 8 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
27 15 Reka Bajko 1996 Romania
28 20 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
29 22 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
30 24 Livia Ambühl 1995 Switzerland
31 - Erica Antoniol 1995 Italy
32 - Mimmi Björn 1995 Sweden
33 - Erzebet Emilia Sara 1996 Romania
34 - Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia
35 - Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia
36 - Elisa Carrara 1996 Italy
37 - Karolina Trzaska 1995 Poland
38 - Cecilie Serca 1995 France
39 - Lea Damiani 1995 France
40 - Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania
41 - Loviisa Lees 1996 Estonia
42 - Lucia Matuskova 1996 Slovakia
43 - Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain
44 - Jennie Lindvall 1995 Finland
45 - Liana Kharoshka 1995 Belarus
46 - Chiara Zini 1996 Italy
47 - Vaida Kairyte 1995 Lithuania
48 - Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia
49 - Malgorzata Zolkiewska 1995 Poland
50 - Kristina Kazlauskaite 1995 Lithuania
51 - Tereza Tumova 1995 Czech Republic
52 - Kitija Auzina 1996 Latvia
53 - Veronika Hudeckova 1995 Czech Republic
54 - Valeriya Zhelyezna 1996 Ukraine
55 - Darya Fastovets 1995 Ukraine
56 - Olga Roslaya 1995 Ukraine
57 - Veronika Betkova 1996 Slovakia
58 - Lubica Kubisova 1995 Slovakia
59 - Fanni Juhasz 1995 Hungary
60 - Aikaterina Kesidou 1995 Greece
61 - Ivana Mrazova 1995 Slovakia
62 - Elena Dis Vidisdottir 1996 Iceland
63 - Jonina Kristjansdottir 1996 Iceland
64 - Tzvetelina Pavlova 1996 Bulgaria
DNS - Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden

Info

What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Sprint F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Thursday 21.Feb 2013
Calendar 2012/2013