Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Ruka - Kuusamo
Cross-Country, World Cup, Saturday 25.Nov 2006, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
26
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
100
2
25
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway
80
3
4
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
60
4
5
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
50
5
3
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
45
6
1
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
40
7
20
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
36
8
7
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
32
9
9
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
29
10
18
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
26
11
16
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
24
12
2
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
22
13
8
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
20
14
21
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
18
15
22
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
16
16
24
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
15
17
12
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
14
18
14
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
13
19
28
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
12
20
30
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
11
21
6
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
10
22
11
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
9
23
13
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
8
24
17
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
7
25
19
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
6
26
10
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
5
27
15
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
4
28
23
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
3
29
27
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
2
30
29
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
1
31
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
31
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
33
-
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
34
-
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
34
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
36
-
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
37
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
38
-
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
39
-
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
40
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
41
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
42
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
43
-
Safonov
Yevgeniy
1985
Kazakhstan
44
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
45
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
46
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
47
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
48
-
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
49
-
Di Centa
Giorgio
1972
Italy
50
-
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
51
-
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
52
-
Larsson
Martin
1979
Sweden
53
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
54
-
Vylegzhanin
Maxim
1982
Russia
55
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
56
-
Grey
George
1979
Canada
57
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
58
-
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
59
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
60
-
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
61
-
Brodar
Nejc
1982
Slovenia
62
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
63
-
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
64
-
Chauvet
Benoit
1981
France
65
-
Kurunmäki
Veli Pekka
1980
Finland
66
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
67
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
68
-
Gumenyak
Mikhail
1980
Ukraine
69
-
Zorzi
Cristian
1972
Italy
70
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
71
-
Poikela
Jari
1979
Finland
72
-
Ramstedt
Thomas
1984
Finland
73
-
Leybyuk
Roman
1977
Ukraine
74
-
Lemmetyinen
Tero
1975
Finland
75
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
76
-
Clara
Roland
1982
Italy
77
-
Songtao
Wang
1985
China
78
-
Chamberlain
David
1975
USA
79
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
80
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
81
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
82
-
Kizilarslan
Muhammet
1986
Turkey
DSQ
-
Qinghai
Sun
1988
China
DSQ
-
Pinter
Jürgen
1979
Austria
DSQ
-
Tauber
Martin
1976
Austria