Log in Sign up

Tromsø

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 17 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL
2 1 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
3 3 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
4 4 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL
5 6 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden
6 7 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
7 2 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Ørje IL
8 8 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
9 14 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
10 15 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
11 9 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL
12 11 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK
13 12 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL
14 18 Henrik Bakke 1992 Lyn Ski
15 21 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL
16 26 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb
17 13 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL
18 16 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski
19 20 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL
20 22 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
21 5 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
22 19 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL
23 23 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL
24 27 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL
25 30 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL
26 10 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL
27 24 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
28 25 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski
29 28 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
30 29 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda
31 - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL
32 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
33 - Martin Riseth 1993 Byåsen IL
34 - Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
35 - Johan Sørum Gangsø 1996 Gran IL
36 - Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren
37 - Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Høydalsmo IL
37 - Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL
39 - Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL
40 - Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Heming IL
41 - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
42 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Lillehammer Skiklub
43 - Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL
44 - Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL
45 - Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL
46 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
47 - Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
48 - Øyvind Larsen 1994 Ranheim Skiklubb
48 - Marcus Braathen 1994 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL
50 - Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden
51 - Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Høydalsmo IL
52 - Ørjan Staff 1995 Gran IL
53 - Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb
54 - Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag
55 - Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
56 - Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL
57 - Harald Wright 1995 Lyn Ski
58 - Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL
59 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
60 - Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb
61 - Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn
62 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL
63 - Joel Dyrhovden 1989 Samnanger IL
64 - Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
65 - Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
66 - Mårten Soleng Skinstad 1997 Vind IL
67 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin
68 - Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
69 - Rune Strømholt 1993 Tromsø Skiklubb
70 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
71 - Markus Norum Nilsen 1993 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb
72 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL
73 - Ole Skrove 1994 Henning Skilag
74 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
75 - Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking
76 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
77 - Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Nes Ski
78 - Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Henning Skilag
79 - Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb
80 - Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL
81 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
82 - Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL
83 - Kristian Ankersen 1991 Norway
84 - Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Sirdal Skilag
85 - Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb
86 - Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL
87 - Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL
88 - Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren
89 - Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag
90 - Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL
91 - Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden
92 - Fredrik Løwstrøm Nyenget 1995 Bækkelagets SK
93 - Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL
94 - Sander Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening
95 - John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Norway
96 - Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL
97 - Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL
98 - Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening
99 - Vidar Undebakke 1990 Strindheim IL
100 - Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden
101 - Henning Johnsen 1994 Norway
102 - Joakim Vangen Thomassen 1995 Norway
103 - Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL
104 - Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Osterøy IL
105 - Sindre Stiklestad 1994 Henning Skilag
106 - Georg Lande 1994 IL Varden
107 - Martin Slettmo Jørgensen 1981 Norway
DNS - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL
DNS - Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn
DNS - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL
DNS - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag
DNS - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda
DNS - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL
DNS - Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Medkila Skilag
DNS - Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL
DNS - Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL
DNS - Henrik Skarpnord 1995 MjøsSki
DNS - Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening
DNS - Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski
DNS - Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK
DNS - Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL
DNS - Kristian Tobias Andersen 1993 Konnerud IL
DNS - Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag
DNS - Daniel Carløy Skjønsfjell 1991 Norway
What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Tromsø
Nation Norway
Date Friday 29.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016