Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17-1 | Nöckler Dietmar | 1988 | Italy | 14:44.82 | |
1 | 17-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | 14:44.82 | |
2 | 21-1 | Jay Renaud | 1991 | France | + 01.8 | |
2 | 21-2 | Gros Baptiste | 1990 | France | + 01.8 | |
3 | 8-1 | Chauvin Valentin | 1995 | France | + 02.4 | |
3 | 8-2 | Jouve Richard | 1994 | France | + 02.4 | |
4 | 19-1 | Bing Thomas | 1990 | Germany | + 02.9 | |
4 | 19-2 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + 02.9 | |
5 | 16-1 | Gløersen Anders | 1986 | Norway | + 04.5 | |
5 | 16-2 | Brandsdal Eirik | 1986 | Norway | + 04.5 | |
6 | 18-1 | Retivykh Gleb | 1991 | Russia | + 06.5 | |
6 | 18-2 | Petukhov Alexey | 1983 | Russia | + 06.5 | |
7 | 1-1 | Hattestad Ola Vigen | 1982 | Norway | + 07.7 | |
7 | 1-2 | Golberg Pål | 1990 | Norway | + 07.7 | |
8 | 27-1 | Barton Jan | 1990 | Czechia | + 08.6 | |
8 | 27-2 | Kozisek Dusan | 1983 | Czechia | + 08.6 | |
9 | 2-1 | Panzhinskiy Alexander | 1989 | Russia | + 18.9 | |
9 | 2-2 | Gafarov Anton | 1987 | Russia | + 18.9 | |
10 | 6-1 | Mikkonen Juho | 1990 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
10 | 6-2 | Jylhä Martti | 1987 | Finland | + Semifinal | |
11 | 4-1 | Baldauf Dominik | 1992 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
11 | 4-2 | Tritscher Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
12 | 9-1 | Furger Roman | 1990 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
12 | 9-2 | Kindschi Jöri | 1986 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 20-1 | Schaad Roman | 1993 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
13 | 20-2 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-1 | Halfvarsson Calle | 1989 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
14 | 5-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
15 | 25-1 | Wolz Aleksander | 1991 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
15 | 25-2 | Wenzl Josef | 1984 | Germany | + Semifinal | |
16 | 23-1 | Johnsgaard Knute | 1992 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
16 | 23-2 | Valjas Len | 1988 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
17 | 7-1 | Lindblad Anton | 1990 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
17 | 7-2 | Nordström Gustav | 1989 | Sweden | + Semifinal | |
18 | 22-1 | Urbani Simone | 1992 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
18 | 22-2 | Rastelli Maicol | 1991 | Italy | + Semifinal | |
19 | 10-1 | Antolec Jan | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
19 | 10-2 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + Semifinal | |
20 | 24-1 | Kilp Marko | 1993 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 24-2 | Kümmel Peeter | 1982 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 13-1 | Lampic Janez | 1996 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 13-2 | Simenc Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 26-1 | Cockney Jesse | 1989 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
22 | 26-2 | Shields Andy | 1991 | Canada | + Semifinal | |
23 | 11-1 | Blackhorse Von Jess Dakota | 1986 | USA | + Semifinal | |
23 | 11-2 | Hanneman Reese | 1989 | USA | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-1 | Einaste Kein | 1985 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-2 | Sellis Siim | 1987 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 28-1 | Sulek Miroslav | 1993 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
25 | 28-2 | Segec Andrej | 1994 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 15-1 | Dolar Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
26 | 15-2 | Crv Benjamin | 1996 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
27 | 30-1 | Bellingham Philip | 1991 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
27 | 30-2 | Bursill Jackson | 1993 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
28 | 14-1 | Prosen Luka | 1991 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
28 | 14-2 | Klavzar Bostjan | 1990 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
DSQ | 29-1 | Hakala Karri | 1996 | Finland | ||
DSQ | 29-2 | Mäki Joni | 1995 | Finland | ||
DSQ | 3-1 | Newell Andrew | 1983 | USA | ||
DSQ | 3-2 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA |