Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
2 1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
3 5 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
4 2 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
5 8 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
6 3 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
7 6 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
8 11 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
9 7 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway
10 10 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
11 9 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
12 12 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
13 13 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
14 14 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway
15 15 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway
16 16 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway
17 18 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway
18 20 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
19 22 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway
20 27 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway
21 17 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway
22 19 Hege Djukastein 1994 Norway
23 21 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway
24 25 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway
25 28 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Norway
26 23 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
27 24 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway
28 26 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway
29 29 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
30 30 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway
31 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway
32 - Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway
33 - Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway
34 - Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway
35 - Hanne Skulbru 1996 Norway
36 - Mathilde Rønning 1995 Norway
37 - Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway
38 - Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Norway
39 - Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway
40 - Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway
41 - Kozue Takizawa 1995 Japan
42 - Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Norway
43 - Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway
44 - Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway
45 - Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan
46 - Ida Mogstad 1996 Norway
47 - Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway
48 - Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway
49 - Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 Norway
50 - Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway
51 - Miki Kodama 1996 Japan
52 - Inger Bonden 1995 Norway
53 - Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Norway
54 - Masae Tsuchiya 1996 Japan
55 - Cambria McDermott 1993 USA
56 - Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan
57 - Harumi Kosenda 1996 Japan
58 - Madison Fraser 1996 Canada
59 - Oline Horten 1996 Norway
60 - Isabella Howden 1996 Canada
DNS - Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Norway
DNS - Karoline Haug 1996 Norway
What National Event
Discipline Sprint C
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 26.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017