Sign in Sign up

Saariselkä

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 343 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 18:30.4 18:30
2 374 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 18:33.5 + 03
3 385 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 18:40.6 + 10
4 384 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 18:41.9 + 11
5 383 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 18:45.0 + 14
6 378 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 18:46.1 + 15
7 392 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 18:53.6 + 23
8 390 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 18:54.6 + 24
9 387 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 18:56.0 + 25
10 382 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 18:57.0 + 26
11 394 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 18:57.1 + 26
12 375 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia 19:05.9 + 35
13 376 Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia 19:15.7 + 45
14 332 Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus 19:19.2 + 48
15 370 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 19:20.5 + 50
16 380 Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia 19:20.9 + 50
17 379 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 19:30.0 + 59
18 353 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 19:30.2 + 59
19 371 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 19:31.3 + 01:00
20 381 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 19:32.8 + 01:02
21 377 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 19:33.7 + 01:03
22 373 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 19:36.1 + 01:05
23 386 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 19:37.3 + 01:06
24 361 Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan 19:40.3 + 01:09
25 365 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 19:44.0 + 01:13
26 368 Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine 19:47.0 + 01:16
27 369 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 19:53.9 + 01:23
28 333 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 19:57.1 + 01:26
29 355 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 20:11.1 + 01:40
30 366 Maria Kozekaeva 1991 Russia 20:18.9 + 01:48
31 372 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 20:26.2 + 01:55
32 356 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 20:26.2 + 01:55
33 360 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 20:29.4 + 01:59
34 347 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 20:39.5 + 02:09
35 367 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 20:40.0 + 02:09
36 362 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 20:42.9 + 02:12
37 351 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 20:45.8 + 02:15
38 350 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 20:48.0 + 02:17
39 357 Valiantsina Kaminskaya 1987 Belarus 20:53.5 + 02:23
40 337 Darya Ryazhko 1995 Kazakhstan 21:02.9 + 02:32
41 352 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 21:08.9 + 02:38
42 359 Da-Som Han 1994 South Korea 21:11.8 + 02:41
43 336 Aimee Watson 1987 Australia 21:38.6 + 03:08
44 348 Hanna Varjus 1994 Finland 21:51.3 + 03:20
45 346 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 22:00.9 + 03:30
46 363 Hye-Ri Ju 1991 South Korea 22:08.7 + 03:38
47 340 Janina Virta 1995 Finland 22:16.9 + 03:46
48 334 Otgontsetseg Chinbat 1991 Mongolia 22:44.8 + 04:14
49 342 Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia 22:47.9 + 04:17
50 344 Yonca Karademir 1992 Turkey 23:25.2 + 04:54
51 339 Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia 23:35.1 + 05:04
52 335 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa 1996 Mongolia 24:43.0 + 06:12
53 338 Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia 26:55.2 + 08:24
DNS 341 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
DNS 345 Maryia Nedyukhina 1992 Belarus
DNS 349 Krystsina Patapovich 1995 Belarus
DNS 354 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
DNS 364 Chae-Won Lee 1981 South Korea
DNS 388 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
DNS 389 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
DNS 393 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
DNF 358 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
DNF 391 Julia Belger 1994 Germany

Info

What National Event
Discipline 5 km C
Host Saariselkä
Nation Finland
Date Friday 18.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017