Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
2 3 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
3 15 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
4 5 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
5 2 Richard Jouve 1994 France
6 8 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
7 4 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
8 21 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy
9 14 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden
10 30 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden
11 9 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
12 10 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
13 13 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
14 22 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany
15 25 Logan Hanneman 1993 USA
16 27 Julien Locke 1993 Canada
17 6 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
18 7 Even Northug 1995 Norway
19 12 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
20 28 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania
21 11 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
22 23 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
23 24 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania
24 26 Ilia Semikov 1993 Russia
25 29 Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA
26 16 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland
27 17 Marco Cappelletti 1993 Italy
28 18 Artem Maltsev 1993 Russia
29 19 Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
30 20 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
31 - Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
32 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
33 - Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
34 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
35 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
36 - Tobias Habenicht 1993 Austria
37 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
38 - Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria
39 - Scott James Hill 1994 Canada
40 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
41 - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
42 - Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy
43 - Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA
44 - Hikari Fujinoki 1993 Japan
45 - Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic
46 - Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic
47 - Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein
48 - Akeo Maifeld-Carucci 1993 USA
49 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
50 - Angus Foster 1995 Canada
51 - Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia
52 - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
53 - Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland
54 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
55 - Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus
56 - Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada
57 - Jun Ishikawa 1993 Japan
58 - Akihito Uda 1995 Japan
59 - Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus
60 - Rinat Mukhin 1994 Kazakhstan
61 - Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus
62 - Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece
63 - Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine
64 - Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine
65 - Mateusz Chowaniak 1995 Poland
66 - Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey
67 - Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary
68 - Vladyslav Litvin 1997 Ukraine
69 - David Panyik 1995 Hungary
70 - Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece
71 - Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Monday 22.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016