Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 32:04.4 32:04.4
2 14 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 32:04.6 + 00.2
3 2 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 32:11.5 + 07.1
4 7 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 32:20.7 + 16.3
5 18 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 32:57.8 + 53.4
6 10 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 33:03.0 + 58.6
7 29 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 33:04.0 + 59.6
8 24 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 33:04.3 + 59.9
9 26 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 33:04.5 + 01:00.1
10 41 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 33:07.4 + 01:03.0
11 9 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 33:19.1 + 01:14.7
12 12 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 33:20.1 + 01:15.7
13 49 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 33:20.5 + 01:16.1
14 5 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 33:23.0 + 01:18.6
15 25 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 33:23.2 + 01:18.8
16 6 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 33:23.5 + 01:19.1
17 4 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 33:25.5 + 01:21.1
18 27 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 33:27.7 + 01:23.3
19 36 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 33:31.7 + 01:27.3
20 30 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 33:34.6 + 01:30.2
21 8 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 33:35.0 + 01:30.6
22 11 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 33:36.5 + 01:32.1
23 44 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 33:36.9 + 01:32.5
24 21 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 33:37.5 + 01:33.1
25 31 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 33:37.7 + 01:33.3
26 33 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 33:37.8 + 01:33.4
27 39 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 33:38.8 + 01:34.4
28 20 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 33:56.3 + 01:51.9
29 38 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 34:05.2 + 02:00.8
30 13 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 34:06.4 + 02:02.0
31 65 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 34:09.2 + 02:04.8
32 61 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 34:12.0 + 02:07.6
33 35 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 34:13.2 + 02:08.8
34 50 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 34:18.9 + 02:14.5
35 37 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 34:19.7 + 02:15.3
36 56 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 34:23.9 + 02:19.5
37 28 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 34:25.3 + 02:20.9
38 32 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 34:27.4 + 02:23.0
39 45 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 34:34.3 + 02:29.9
40 17 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 34:41.3 + 02:36.9
41 46 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 34:46.6 + 02:42.2
42 64 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 34:52.9 + 02:48.5
43 43 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 34:57.2 + 02:52.8
44 16 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 34:57.3 + 02:52.9
45 63 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 35:00.7 + 02:56.3
46 22 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 35:04.1 + 02:59.7
47 62 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 35:05.0 + 03:00.6
48 58 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 35:05.2 + 03:00.8
49 34 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 35:08.4 + 03:04.0
50 19 Aurore Jean 1985 France 35:09.3 + 03:04.9
51 51 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 35:10.3 + 03:05.9
52 55 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 35:18.8 + 03:14.4
53 3 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 35:19.2 + 03:14.8
54 60 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 35:20.0 + 03:15.6
55 15 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 35:20.8 + 03:16.4
56 53 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 35:21.9 + 03:17.5
57 68 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 35:29.8 + 03:25.4
58 23 Coraline Hugue 1984 France 35:37.6 + 03:33.2
59 74 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 35:38.3 + 03:33.9
60 71 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 35:48.7 + 03:44.3
61 66 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 35:49.6 + 03:45.2
62 72 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 35:51.2 + 03:46.8
63 70 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy 35:52.8 + 03:48.4
64 57 Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland 36:01.8 + 03:57.4
65 47 Lucia Joas 1991 Germany 36:04.8 + 04:00.4
66 40 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 36:12.6 + 04:08.2
67 69 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 36:13.6 + 04:09.2
68 73 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 36:38.6 + 04:34.2
69 59 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 36:54.7 + 04:50.3
70 67 Marina Piller 1984 Italy 37:42.8 + 05:38.4
71 48 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia 38:16.5 + 06:12.1
DNS 42 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany
DNS 52 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland
DNS 54 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 30.Dec 2011
Calendar 2011/2012