Sign in Sign up

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 72 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 28:03.2 28:03
2 66 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 29:03.8 + 01:00
3 64 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 29:18.2 + 01:15
4 83 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 29:26.4 + 01:23
5 79 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 29:27.8 + 01:24
6 77 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 29:45.3 + 01:42
7 81 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 29:59.0 + 01:55
8 82 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 30:17.1 + 02:13
9 85 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 30:50.3 + 02:47
10 73 Julie Myhre 1996 Byåsen IL 31:12.9 + 03:09
11 87 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 31:20.9 + 03:17
12 58 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 31:26.2 + 03:23
13 84 Guro Bostad 1996 Strindheim IL 31:30.7 + 03:27
14 80 Marte Skaanes 1996 Strindheim IL 31:33.6 + 03:30
15 67 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 31:49.5 + 03:46
16 54 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 31:55.2 + 03:52
17 70 Annika Taylor 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:00.9 + 03:57
18 53 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 32:01.6 + 03:58
19 57 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Raufoss IL 32:02.3 + 03:59
20 48 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL 32:04.6 + 04:01
21 56 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 32:07.8 + 04:04
22 86 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 32:11.0 + 04:07
23 51 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL 32:11.6 + 04:08
24 71 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Fauske IL Ski 32:17.0 + 04:13
25 75 Katrine Seim 1998 Hol IL 32:19.3 + 04:16
26 60 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 32:19.5 + 04:16
27 46 Magni Smedås 1995 IL Nansen 32:27.1 + 04:23
28 44 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:36.5 + 04:33
29 23 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Ringkollen Skiklubb 32:43.3 + 04:40
30 25 Ine Løvlien 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 32:46.9 + 04:43
31 68 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski 32:50.4 + 04:47
32 69 Karianne Moe 1997 Høybråten og Stovner IL 32:53.7 + 04:50
33 62 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 32:54.4 + 04:51
34 47 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 32:57.1 + 04:53
35 33 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Svea Skilag 33:01.4 + 04:58
36 50 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Strindheim IL 33:04.1 + 05:00
37 45 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Bækkelagets SK 33:04.8 + 05:01
38 74 Cambria McDermott 1993 Henning Skilag 33:05.0 + 05:01
39 24 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 33:14.8 + 05:11
40 42 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 33:15.0 + 05:11
41 61 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 33:27.4 + 05:24
42 55 Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Hommelvik IL 33:33.4 + 05:30
43 29 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Grong IL 33:42.4 + 05:39
44 52 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 33:43.6 + 05:40
45 49 Hilde Espnes 1994 Senja Ski 33:44.3 + 05:41
46 37 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub 33:46.9 + 05:43
47 63 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski 33:51.8 + 05:48
48 26 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Kvaløysletta Skilag 33:53.9 + 05:50
49 40 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 33:55.4 + 05:52
50 21 Mathilde Rønning 1995 Vikersund IF 34:03.6 + 06:00
51 18 Barbro Sætha 1991 Lyn Ski 34:13.9 + 06:10
52 27 Lisa Kvamme 1995 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 34:16.8 + 06:13
53 41 Johanne Larsen 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub 34:17.7 + 06:14
54 38 Ingrid Elisabeth Tveten 1996 Røa IL 34:21.0 + 06:17
55 34 Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 34:22.1 + 06:18
56 7 Nora Ugland 1995 Strømmen og Lillestrøm Skiklubb 34:33.9 + 06:30
57 19 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 34:40.0 + 06:36
58 32 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Mysen IF 34:43.2 + 06:39
59 39 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 35:00.2 + 06:56
60 35 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 IL Bjørn 35:00.8 + 06:57
61 31 Ida Mogstad 1996 Strindheim IL 35:23.0 + 07:19
62 36 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL 35:30.8 + 07:27
63 28 Tine Marit Renå 1995 Hommelvik IL 35:40.7 + 07:37
64 4 Anitra Vognild 1996 Bjerke IL Ski 35:55.7 + 07:52
65 15 Marie Sofie Buraas 1996 Hurdal IL 35:57.2 + 07:53
66 10 Ingvild Engenes Hansen 1996 Tromsø Skiklubb 36:20.3 + 08:17
67 6 Christine Williksen Høiland 1996 Fossum IF 36:36.2 + 08:32
68 1 Karoline Haug 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb 36:47.3 + 08:44
69 20 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski 37:16.6 + 09:13
70 9 Tine Dahl Andersen 1993 IL Forsøk 39:33.3 + 11:30
DNS 11 Karoline Næss 1994 Bjerke IL Ski
DNS 12 Kristin Riseth 1996 Spillum IL
DNS 13 Oda Nerdrum 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb
DNS 14 Anne Leren 1995 Tolga IL
DNS 17 Marte Gleditsch 1996 IL Runar
DNS 2 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Gjerdrum IL
DNS 22 Karoline Wollan 1995 Byåsen IL
DNS 3 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Gran IL
DNS 30 Hege Djukastein 1994 Bulken IL
DNS 43 Hanne Skulbru 1996 Strindheim IL
DNS 5 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Lyn Ski
DNS 59 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Gjesdal IL
DNS 65 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL
DNS 78 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL
DNF 16 Pauline Sjøvold 1995 Røros IL
DNF 76 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL
DNF 8 Ingrid Sørum 1995 Gjelleråsen IF

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 2.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017