Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 70 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 11:33.9 11:33.9
2 101 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 11:49.2 + 15.3
3 98 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 11:50.4 + 16.5
4 84 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 11:53.2 + 19.3
5 92 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 11:53.4 + 19.5
6 77 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 11:54.9 + 21.0
7 81 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway 11:55.7 + 21.8
8 99 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 11:56.4 + 22.5
9 100 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 11:57.2 + 23.3
10 71 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 11:57.9 + 24.0
11 75 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 12:01.7 + 27.8
12 78 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway 12:05.1 + 31.2
13 88 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway 12:10.0 + 36.1
14 72 Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland 12:10.2 + 36.3
15 69 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 12:18.6 + 44.7
16 59 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway 12:21.5 + 47.6
17 85 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 12:23.5 + 49.6
18 76 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 12:24.1 + 50.2
19 97 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 12:31.6 + 57.7
20 53 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 12:33.6 + 59.7
21 39 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden 12:34.4 + 01:00.5
22 74 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 12:37.4 + 01:03.5
22 91 Maria Gräfnings 1985 Sweden 12:37.4 + 01:03.5
24 89 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 12:37.8 + 01:03.9
25 58 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway 12:40.4 + 01:06.5
26 46 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 12:42.6 + 01:08.7
27 94 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 12:46.5 + 01:12.6
28 64 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 12:48.7 + 01:14.8
29 83 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 12:48.9 + 01:15.0
30 90 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 12:53.4 + 01:19.5
31 65 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 12:53.8 + 01:19.9
32 60 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Norway 12:53.9 + 01:20.0
33 50 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway 12:56.4 + 01:22.5
34 40 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 12:57.0 + 01:23.1
34 96 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 12:57.0 + 01:23.1
36 80 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 12:58.2 + 01:24.3
37 62 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 12:58.6 + 01:24.7
38 47 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 12:59.4 + 01:25.5
39 55 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 13:02.1 + 01:28.2
40 36 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway 13:04.4 + 01:30.5
41 86 Cambria McDermott 1993 USA 13:05.4 + 01:31.5
42 37 Katariina Lonka 1995 Finland 13:05.7 + 01:31.8
42 57 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden 13:05.7 + 01:31.8
44 9 Bertine Thorsnes Lefdal 1996 Norway 13:05.8 + 01:31.9
45 93 Ingrid Mathisen 1996 Norway 13:06.7 + 01:32.8
46 45 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 13:10.6 + 01:36.7
47 66 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 13:12.1 + 01:38.2
48 87 Marte Skaanes 1996 Norway 13:12.7 + 01:38.8
49 42 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 13:14.4 + 01:40.5
50 6 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway 13:14.5 + 01:40.6
51 68 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 13:16.5 + 01:42.6
52 4 Lisa Kvamme 1995 Norway 13:19.9 + 01:46.0
53 52 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Norway 13:26.0 + 01:52.1
54 27 Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway 13:26.7 + 01:52.8
55 33 Elise Langkaas 1995 Norway 13:36.0 + 02:02.1
56 54 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 13:37.4 + 02:03.5
57 95 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 13:38.8 + 02:04.9
58 63 Julia Häger 1996 Finland 13:40.2 + 02:06.3
59 29 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway 13:42.9 + 02:09.0
60 31 Ingeborg Dahl 1987 Norway 13:44.5 + 02:10.6
61 21 Ingerid Fredriksen 1995 Norway 13:47.5 + 02:13.6
62 38 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 13:48.0 + 02:14.1
63 49 Caroline Madsen 1995 Norway 13:50.5 + 02:16.6
64 20 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway 13:54.0 + 02:20.1
65 28 Marie Renee Sørum Gangsø 1994 Norway 13:54.7 + 02:20.8
66 22 Ida Mogstad 1996 Norway 14:01.8 + 02:27.9
67 3 Marit Østvang 1995 Norway 14:06.0 + 02:32.1
68 18 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 14:12.4 + 02:38.5
69 8 Madison Fraser 1996 Canada 14:14.5 + 02:40.6
70 24 Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway 14:16.1 + 02:42.2
71 32 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Norway 14:22.3 + 02:48.4
72 23 Oda Nerdrum 1995 Norway 14:27.3 + 02:53.4
73 16 Marte Erfjord 1995 Norway 14:29.7 + 02:55.8
74 14 Pia Sofie Måbø 1993 Norway 14:40.1 + 03:06.2
75 34 Karoline Haug 1996 Norway 14:59.9 + 03:26.0
76 5 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway 15:06.1 + 03:32.2
77 30 Pauline Sjøvold 1995 Norway 15:25.7 + 03:51.8
78 15 Melissa Couplan 1996 Switzerland 15:31.1 + 03:57.2
79 17 Marte Louise Jensen 1994 Norway 15:40.3 + 04:06.4
DNS 10 Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway
DNS 11 Marte Gleditsch 1996 Norway
DNS 12 Karoline Wollan 1995 Norway
DNS 13 Kristin Riseth 1996 Norway
DNS 19 Hege Djukastein 1994 Norway
DNS 25 Hanna Ruud Barland 1996 Norway
DNS 26 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway
DNS 35 Solveig Maria Aspelund 1996 Iceland
DNS 41 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
DNS 43 Eiril Fuglem Renå 1996 Norway
DNS 44 Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway
DNS 48 Julie Stendahl Spets 1996 Norway
DNS 51 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden
DNS 56 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Norway
DNS 61 Guro Bostad 1996 Norway
DNS 67 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
DNS 7 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Norway
DNS 73 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
DNS 79 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
DNS 82 Mari Eide 1989 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 5 km F
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017