Sign in Sign up

La Sgambeda

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 13 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 33:41.0 33:41.0
2 14 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 33:41.6 + 00.6
3 31 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 34:02.5 + 21.5
4 34 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 34:02.6 + 21.6
5 23 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 34:24.2 + 43.2
6 21 Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 34:24.4 + 43.4
7 47 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 34:32.8 + 51.8
8 46 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 34:33.8 + 52.8
9 11 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 34:46.4 + 01:05.4
10 81 Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 34:53.2 + 01:12.2
11 83 Daniel Yeuilla 1985 Italy 34:53.7 + 01:12.7
12 173 Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 35:06.9 + 01:25.9
13 172 Pavel Ondrasek 1992 Czech Republic 35:09.4 + 01:28.4
14 51 Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 35:11.8 + 01:30.8
15 53 Ivan Arteev 1977 Russia 35:12.0 + 01:31.0
16 161 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 35:13.4 + 01:32.4
17 162 Joar Thele 1993 Norway 35:13.9 + 01:32.9
18 91 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 35:14.0 + 01:33.0
19 93 Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden 35:14.0 + 01:33.0
20 33 Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 35:21.2 + 01:40.2
21 41 Christoffer Callesen 1988 Norway 35:40.8 + 01:59.8
22 71 Kalle Gräfnings 1978 Sweden 35:51.6 + 02:10.6
23 72 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 35:51.7 + 02:10.7
24 133 Riccardo Mich 1991 Italy 36:30.0 + 02:49.0
25 132 Nicola Morandini 1984 Italy 36:30.6 + 02:49.6
26 32 Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 36:32.7 + 02:51.7
27 182 Nicolas Bormolini 1993 Italy 36:33.6 + 02:52.6
28 181 Thomas Bormolini 1993 Italy 36:33.7 + 02:52.7
29 61 Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 36:44.9 + 03:03.9
30 102 Markus Jönsson 1981 Sweden 36:47.9 + 03:06.9
31 101 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden 36:48.0 + 03:07.0
32 111 Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 36:50.3 + 03:09.3
33 113 Tomas Jakoubek 1979 Czech Republic 36:51.0 + 03:10.0
34 73 Linus Larsson 1985 Sweden 36:58.3 + 03:17.3
35 22 Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 37:11.5 + 03:30.5
36 141 Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic 37:12.2 + 03:31.2
37 142 Jakub Radl 1992 Czech Republic 37:14.0 + 03:33.0
38 134 Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 37:17.3 + 03:36.3
39 52 Andrey Tyuterev 1985 Russia 37:31.3 + 03:50.3
40 163 Sondre Grønvold 1993 Norway 37:34.4 + 03:53.4
41 121 Martin Holmstrand 1986 Sweden 38:05.6 + 04:24.6
42 131 Simone Bosin 1991 Italy 38:13.5 + 04:32.5
43 171 Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 39:25.6 + 05:44.6
44 82 Lorenzo Cerutti 1990 Italy 39:46.8 + 06:05.8
45 135 Marco Crestani 1964 Italy 40:27.9 + 06:46.9
46 153 Jakub Psenicka 1991 Czech Republic 40:34.9 + 06:53.9
47 152 Martin Sajdl 1981 Czech Republic 40:35.8 + 06:54.8
48 154 Tomas Burianek 1989 Czech Republic 40:37.0 + 06:56.0
49 114 Jiri Pliska 1981 Czech Republic 41:29.3 + 07:48.3
50 115 Jan Svoboda 1986 Czech Republic 41:29.4 + 07:48.4

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 15 km Team Tempo
Host La Sgambeda
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 13.Dec 2014
Calendar 2014/2015