Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 40:50.9 40:50.9
2 19 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 40:54.7 + 03.8
3 23 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 41:04.8 + 13.9
4 5 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 41:06.5 + 15.6
5 12 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 41:11.9 + 21.0
6 6 Pia Fink 1995 Germany 41:14.5 + 23.6
7 11 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 41:15.6 + 24.7
8 3 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 41:16.9 + 26.0
9 9 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 41:40.9 + 50.0
10 15 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 41:44.4 + 53.5
11 29 Anna-Kaisa Saari 1995 Finland 41:48.6 + 57.7
12 2 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 42:00.1 + 01:09.2
13 17 Anna Morkovkina 1995 Russia 42:41.1 + 01:50.2
14 24 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 42:41.8 + 01:50.9
15 21 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 43:00.6 + 02:09.7
16 1 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 43:05.4 + 02:14.5
17 30 Tatiana Aleshina 1994 Russia 43:07.4 + 02:16.5
18 20 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 43:08.0 + 02:17.1
19 10 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 43:09.0 + 02:18.1
20 22 Anna Roswitha Seebacher 1994 Austria 43:17.5 + 02:26.6
21 16 Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada 43:20.2 + 02:29.3
22 14 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 43:21.6 + 02:30.7
23 18 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 43:28.7 + 02:37.8
24 7 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 43:55.2 + 03:04.3
25 25 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 43:55.6 + 03:04.7
26 8 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 44:00.0 + 03:09.1
27 33 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia 44:17.8 + 03:26.9
28 28 Maria Likhacheva 1995 Russia 44:19.5 + 03:28.6
29 32 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 44:27.1 + 03:36.2
30 26 Jesse Knori 1994 USA 44:31.0 + 03:40.1
31 27 Alayna Sonnesyn 1996 USA 44:33.4 + 03:42.5
32 40 Anette Veerpalu 1996 Estonia 44:38.7 + 03:47.8
33 34 Nichole Bathe 1995 Great Britain 45:27.8 + 04:36.9
34 37 Anne Winkler 1994 Germany 45:45.0 + 04:54.1
35 39 Karen Chanloung 1996 Thailand 46:12.4 + 05:21.5
36 35 Corey Stock 1994 USA 46:33.0 + 05:42.1
37 36 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 46:47.6 + 05:56.7
38 41 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 46:55.7 + 06:04.8
DNF 13 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
DNF 31 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
DNF 38 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 4.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017