Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Krister Trondsen 1978 Norway
2 10 Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland
3 3 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
4 9 Gustaf Berglund 1978 Sweden
5 5 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
6 7 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
7 27 Fredrik Östberg 1979 Sweden
8 16 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
9 6 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden
10 2 Ville Verkama 1984 Finland
11 23 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
12 8 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
13 17 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
14 20 Rikard Grip 1981 Sweden
15 22 Joakim Jonsson 1983 Sweden
16 4 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
17 15 Ola Erik Heen Moe 1984 Norway
18 21 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
19 28 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
20 29 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
21 11 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden
22 12 Tor Erik Schjellerud 1980 Norway
23 13 Håkan Löfström 1984 Sweden
24 24 Glenn Elvestad 1986 Norway
25 26 Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
26 14 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
27 18 Espen Østlien 1982 Norway
28 19 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
29 25 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
30 30 Rune Muller 1982 Norway
31 - Emil Mikael Søbak Gundersen 1986 Norway
32 - Fredrik Persson 1979 Sweden
33 - Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
34 - Adam Steen 1984 Sweden
35 - Eivind Gjørven Opsahl 1983 Norway
36 - Stig Rune Kveen 1980 Norway
37 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
38 - Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway
39 - Geir Endre Rogn 1981 Norway
40 - Tommy Åsen 1981 Norway
41 - Anders Högberg 1976 Sweden
42 - Stefan Sunnerberg 1980 Sweden
43 - Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland
44 - Adam Johansson 1988 Sweden
45 - Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden
46 - David Flinkfeldt 1978 Sweden
47 - Mikael Östberg 1977 Sweden
48 - Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
49 - Pär Jonsson 1980 Sweden
50 - Patrik Karlsson 1987 Sweden
51 - Kjell Christian Markset 1985 Norway
52 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
53 - Jussi Simula 1985 Finland
54 - Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
55 - Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
56 - Johan Eriksson 1990 Sweden
57 - Gunnar Hammarberg 1985 Sweden
58 - Magnus Myhr 1983 Sweden
59 - Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland
60 - Anton Järnberg 1984 Sweden
61 - Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden
62 - Tor Larsson 1985 Sweden
63 - Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden
64 - Thomas Ramstedt 1984 Finland
65 - Mikael Larsson 1980 Sweden
66 - Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
67 - Peter Östman 1980 Finland
68 - Erik Berglund 1983 Sweden
69 - Olof Hedberg 1978 Sweden
70 - Jonas Pettersson 1989 Sweden
71 - Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden
72 - Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden
73 - Daniel Sonntag 1983 Germany
74 - Kristian Karppinen 1985 Sweden
75 - Daniel Näslund 1980 Sweden
DNS - Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden
DNS - Peter Sjölin 1986 Sweden
DNS - Niklas Karlsson 1980 Sweden
DNS - Elias Thid 1987 Sweden
DNS - Erik Andersson 1984 Sweden
DNS - Mikael Ojala 1985 Sweden
DNS - Johan Brännström 1984 Sweden
DNS - Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
DNS - Johan Andersson 1986 Sweden
DNS - Andreas Domeij 1981 Sweden
DNS - Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden
DNS - Pär Jonsson 1980 Sweden
DNS - Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
DNS - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
DNS - Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden
DNS - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
DNS - Morten Eilifsen 1984 Norway
DNS - Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway
DNS - Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
DNS - Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNS - Tord Hegdahl 1985 Norway
DNS - Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
DNS - Lars Jensen 1985 Norway
DNS - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
DNS - Børre Næss 1982 Norway
DNS - Øyvind Sandbakk 1981 Norway
DNS - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
DNS - Ole Christian Mork 1985 Norway
DNS - Matti Kylmälä 1985 Finland
DNS - Emil Gyllroth 1986 Sweden
DNS - Robin Eriksson 1987 Sweden
DNS - Tore Krogsveen 1985 Norway
DNS - Erik Lindroos 1986 Finland
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 25.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007