Log in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
2 19 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
3 10 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
4 4 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
5 22 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
6 13 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
7 14 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
8 2 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland
9 11 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
10 20 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
11 6 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
12 9 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
13 7 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
14 15 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
15 17 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
16 8 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
17 12 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
18 18 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
19 23 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
20 30 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
21 3 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
22 25 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
23 26 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
24 27 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
25 29 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
26 16 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
27 21 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
28 24 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
29 28 Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
30 5 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
31 - Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
32 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
33 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
34 - Susanna Saapunki 1992 Finland
35 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
36 - Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria
37 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
38 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
39 - Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic
40 - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
41 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
42 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
43 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
44 - Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
45 - Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia
46 - Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia
47 - Timea Lorincz 1992 Romania
48 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
49 - Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo
50 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
51 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
52 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
53 - Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary
54 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
55 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
56 - Patricijia Eiduka 2000 Latvia
57 - Mariel Merlii Pulles 1998 Estonia
58 - Kathrine Stewart-Jones 1995 Canada
59 - Aimee Watson 1987 Australia
60 - Laura Alba 1985 Estonia
61 - Elsa-Gudrun Jonsdottir 1986 Iceland
62 - Inga Pashkovska 1992 Latvia
63 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
64 - Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova
65 - Nansi Okoro 1999 Bulgaria
66 - Tanja Karisik 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
67 - Gabrijela Skender 1999 Croatia
68 - Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
69 - Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina
70 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
71 - Anastasia Niciporenko 1995 Moldova
72 - Natalija Kovalova 1993 Latvia
73 - Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil
74 - Anda Muizhniece 1991 Latvia
75 - Fern Cates 1995 Great Britain
76 - Viktorija Todorovska 2000 Macedonia
77 - Martyna Biliunaite 1999 Lithuania
78 - Hristina Miteva 1999 Bulgaria
79 - Bruna Moura 1994 Brazil
80 - Katya Galstyan 1993 Armenia
81 - Sanja Kusmuk 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina
82 - Vanesa Emilova 2000 Bulgaria
83 - Anna Mkhitaryan 1996 Armenia
84 - Georgia Nimpiti 1997 Greece
85 - Anastasija Vojinovic 2000 Serbia
86 - Elisavet Anastasiadou 2000 Greece
87 - Inesa Zekic 2000 Serbia
88 - Rafaela Mavroudi 2001 Greece
89 - Agnes Simon 1974 Hungary
90 - Marija Kolaroska 1997 Macedonia
91 - Sara Ponya 1999 Hungary
92 - Marija Bulatovic 1995 Montenegro
93 - Claudia Salcedo 1980 Chile
94 - Mirlene Picin 1980 Brazil
95 - Viktoria Zambo 1977 Hungary
96 - Valentina Mirza 1999 Moldova
97 - Effrosyni Giannakoviti 2001 Greece
98 - Samaneh Beirami Baher 1991 Iran
99 - Viktorija Jovanovska 2000 Macedonia
100 - Ana Cvetanovska 2000 Macedonia
101 - Farzaneh Rezasoultani 1986 Iran
102 - Victoria Manica 1999 Moldova
103 - Azadeh Kiashemshaki 1989 Iran
104 - Golnaz Savoji Asl 1990 Iran
105 - Makaleta Stephan 1978 Tonga
106 - Mery Kayrouz 1997 Lebanon
107 - Laetitia Arida 1999 Lebanon
DNS - Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania
What VM 2017
Discipline Sprint F
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 23.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 JuhaMieto
2 Erythropoietin
3 Team Tinkov
4 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Luxembourg Finest