Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Jõulumäe
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 26.Jan 2008, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
2
6
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
3
3
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
4
12
Kurttila
Keijo
1975
Finland
5
30
Rickardsson
Daniel
1982
Sweden
6
7
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
7
8
Gundersen
Emil Mikael Søbak
1986
Norway
8
10
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
9
2
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
10
20
Domeij
Andreas
1981
Sweden
11
27
Aasen Ouren
Geir Ludvig
1974
Norway
12
1
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
13
9
Mork
Ole Christian
1985
Norway
14
14
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
15
15
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
16
18
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
17
4
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
18
16
Gräfnings
Kalle
1978
Sweden
19
19
Bergheim
Bjørn
1981
Norway
20
23
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
21
11
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
22
13
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
23
17
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
24
22
Muller
Rune
1982
Norway
25
25
Vallimä
Janek
1987
Estonia
26
21
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
27
24
Maaranen
Mikko
1979
Finland
28
26
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
29
28
Told
Tauno
1985
Estonia
30
29
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
31
-
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
32
-
Pajunoja
Aki
1985
Finland
33
-
Reinmets
Dmitri
1989
Estonia
34
-
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
35
-
Juursalu
Timo
1988
Estonia
36
-
Oolo
Kristjan
1986
Estonia
37
-
Gaustad
John Anders
1980
Norway
38
-
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
39
-
Himma
Martti
1986
Estonia
40
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
41
-
Östman
Peter
1980
Finland
42
-
Lindell
Jonas
1986
Finland
43
-
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
44
-
Lomp
Timo
1988
Estonia
45
-
Soom
Henri
1987
Estonia
46
-
Tammjärv
Karel
1989
Estonia
47
-
Nilsson
Klas
1986
Sweden
48
-
Talves
Priit
1986
Estonia
49
-
Lehtonen
Lari
1987
Finland
50
-
Suokko
Samuli
1984
Finland
51
-
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia
52
-
Voigas
Raimond
1989
Estonia
53
-
Mägi
Risto
1988
Estonia
54
-
Liepins
Arvis
1990
Latvia
55
-
Kruusmaa
Argo
1987
Estonia
56
-
Kollo
Madis
1987
Estonia
57
-
Laur
Mihkel
1984
Estonia
58
-
Murov
Vjatseslav
1989
Estonia
59
-
Nilsson
Markus
1979
Finland
60
-
Ott
Lauri
1986
Estonia
61
-
Eilo
Siim
1990
Estonia
62
-
Bikernieks
Nauris
1991
Latvia
63
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
64
-
Kostjukovs
Rinalds
1992
Latvia
65
-
Murdvee
Mark
1989
Estonia
66
-
Vovers
Ronalds
1991
Latvia
67
-
Remmel
Jakob
1989
Estonia
DNS
-
Bakkejord
Erik Øvsthus
1983
Norway
DNS
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
DNS
-
Kütt
Keio
1990
Estonia
DNF
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland