Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Stockholm
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 27.Feb 2008, Sweden
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
29
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
100
2
1
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
80
3
3
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
60
4
7
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
50
5
21
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
45
6
10
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
40
7
23
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
36
8
4
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
32
9
5
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
29
10
2
Lind
Björn
1978
Sweden
26
11
30
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
24
12
13
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
22
13
15
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
20
14
17
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
18
15
22
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
16
16
16
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
15
17
18
Ivanov
Ivan
1987
Russia
14
18
19
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
13
19
27
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
12
20
8
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
11
21
9
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
10
22
11
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
9
23
24
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
8
24
25
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
7
25
6
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
6
26
12
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
5
27
14
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
4
28
20
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
3
29
28
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
2
30
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
1
31
-
Väänänen
Jesse
1984
Finland
32
-
Joutsen
Jari
1978
Finland
33
-
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
34
-
Zattoni
Andrea
1987
Italy
34
-
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
36
-
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
37
-
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
38
-
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
39
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
40
-
Gaillard
Cyril
1986
France
41
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
41
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
43
-
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
44
-
Byström
Fredrik
1982
Sweden
45
-
Larsson
Peter
1978
Sweden
46
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
47
-
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
48
-
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
49
-
Goldsack
Drew
1981
Canada
50
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
51
-
Ambrosetti
Damien
1984
France
52
-
Jonsson
Joakim
1983
Sweden
53
-
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
54
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
55
-
Berglund
Gustaf
1978
Sweden
56
-
Rysin
Igor
1987
Russia
57
-
Honda
Shohei
1982
Japan
58
-
Domeij
Andreas
1981
Sweden
59
-
Murray
Paul
1977
Australia
60
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
61
-
Gyllroth
Emil
1986
Sweden
62
-
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
63
-
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
64
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
65
-
Engström
Joakim
1986
Sweden
66
-
Sørensen
Sebastian
1984
Denmark
67
-
Kuzzy
Garrott
1982
USA
68
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
69
-
Kraas
Oliver
1975
South Africa
70
-
Odnodvortsev
Maxim
1980
Kazakhstan
71
-
Bünger
Troels
1982
Denmark
DSQ
26
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
DNS
-
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden