Log in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
2 5 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
3 3 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
4 1 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
5 6 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
6 13 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia
7 24 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
8 23 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
9 11 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
10 28 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
11 12 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
12 21 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
13 14 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
14 15 Evgenia Shapovalova 1986 Russia
15 17 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
16 8 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
17 16 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
18 19 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
19 22 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
20 25 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
21 4 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
22 7 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
23 18 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
24 26 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
25 27 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
26 9 Elisabeth Schicho 1991 Germany
27 10 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
28 20 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany
29 29 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
30 30 Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia
31 - Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
32 - Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland
33 - Daria Vedenina 1991 Russia
34 - Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
35 - Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
36 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
37 - Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia
38 - Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
39 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
40 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
41 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
42 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
43 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
44 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
45 - Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland
46 - Debora Roncari 1992 Italy
47 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
48 - Alice Canclini 1994 Italy
49 - Ewelina Marcisz 1991 Poland
50 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
51 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
52 - Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
53 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
54 - Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus
55 - Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
56 - Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
57 - Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria
58 - Kikkan Randall 1982 USA
59 - Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada
60 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
61 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
62 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
63 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
64 - Polina Seronosova 1993 Belarus
65 - Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine
66 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
67 - Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia
68 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
69 - Tetyana Antypenko 1981 Ukraine
DNS - Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland
DNS - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Cycling lions
2 Bendit
2 MartinsUtvalgte
4 Luxembourg Finest
4 Team Bjørnli