Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Gjøvik
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Saturday 20.Feb 2010, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
118
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
1:33:52.3
2
254
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
+ 36.6
3
238
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
+ 43.2
4
133
Söderhielm
Tiio
1984
Sweden
+ 52.3
5
174
Andreasson
Rikard
1979
Sweden
+ 01:01.3
6
125
Kurland Olsen
Eirik
1987
Norway
+ 01:03.8
7
115
Similä
Tero
1980
Finland
+ 01:04.6
8
102
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 01:10.0
9
152
Jonsson
Fredrik
1990
Sweden
+ 01:15.9
10
122
Røthe
Sjur
1988
Norway
+ 01:25.1
11
142
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
+ 01:25.5
12
164
Norberg
Mikael
1988
Sweden
+ 01:27.2
13
165
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 01:27.8
14
134
Post
Arne
1983
Norway
+ 01:30.2
15
126
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 01:49.3
16
138
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
+ 01:50.5
17
144
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
+ 01:50.8
18
107
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
+ 01:50.9
19
153
Markset
Kjell Christian
1985
Norway
+ 01:51.2
20
114
Johansson
Martin
1984
Sweden
+ 01:51.3
21
116
Moe
Ola Erik Heen
1984
Norway
+ 01:51.4
22
155
Lampinen
Antti
1983
Finland
+ 01:54.5
23
170
Braathen
Kristian
1985
Norway
+ 01:56.6
24
119
Suther
Lars
1985
Sweden
+ 01:57.4
24
160
Hoff
Erlend
1978
Norway
+ 01:57.4
26
169
Ulsund
Einar Askevold
1988
Norway
+ 02:01.4
27
121
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
+ 02:34.6
28
185
Eide Pedersen
Morten
1987
Norway
+ 02:44.8
29
113
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
+ 02:45.5
30
161
Hanssen
John Christian
1986
Norway
+ 02:45.6
31
154
Andresen
Jan Egil
1978
Norway
+ 03:03.8
32
112
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 03:04.5
33
237
Aukland
Jørgen
1975
Norway
+ 03:10.8
34
117
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
+ 03:11.4
35
132
Fjeld
Øyvind Moen
1988
Norway
+ 03:11.5
36
178
Berdal
Tore Bjørseth
1988
Norway
+ 03:11.9
37
241
Djupvik
Roger Aa
1981
Norway
+ 03:16.9
38
147
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
+ 03:17.2
39
163
Myrland
Anders
1983
Norway
+ 03:26.1
40
109
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
+ 03:47.5
41
106
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
+ 03:48.4
42
148
Berge
Harald
1988
Norway
+ 03:53.0
43
129
Hammer
Martin
1985
Norway
+ 03:56.7
44
150
Vestbø
Thomas
1988
Norway
+ 03:56.8
45
140
Næss
Børre
1982
Norway
+ 04:12.1
46
105
Gløersen
Øyvind
1986
Norway
+ 04:28.6
47
103
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 04:46.5
48
157
Thyli
Vetle
1989
Norway
+ 04:55.9
49
175
Simula
Jussi
1985
Finland
+ 05:05.8
50
130
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
+ 05:14.3
51
145
Ødegård
Rune Malo
1989
Norway
+ 05:35.7
52
128
Thun
Stein Vidar
1981
Norway
+ 05:38.0
53
181
Hammer
Kristian Riseth
1989
Norway
+ 05:56.4
54
189
Nygaard
Bjørn Thomas
1987
Norway
+ 05:57.3
55
246
Drivenes
Erlend
1990
Norway
+ 06:00.0
56
179
Mythe
Per Øyvind
1984
Norway
+ 06:03.7
57
146
Braathen
Jørgen
1987
Norway
+ 06:10.8
58
123
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
+ 06:42.7
59
139
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
+ 06:43.2
60
159
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
+ 07:09.7
61
171
Dammen
Kjetil
1983
Norway
+ 07:13.8
62
101
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
+ 07:15.0
63
242
Eide
Anders
1971
Norway
+ 07:29.4
64
180
Johansson
Patrik
1987
Sweden
+ 07:30.9
65
168
Årdal
Asgeir Mandelid
1983
Norway
+ 07:51.7
66
124
Hallen
Stian
1989
Norway
+ 08:07.0
67
135
Elvestad
Glenn
1986
Norway
+ 09:11.0
68
183
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
+ 09:11.8
69
193
Hoff
Sindre
1983
Norway
+ 09:15.2
70
207
Toftegaard
Lars Amund
1985
Norway
+ 09:16.0
71
192
Storrønning
Christer
1987
Norway
+ 09:19.6
72
137
Knudtzon
Nicolas
1989
Norway
+ 09:23.1
73
190
Engström
Magnus
1987
Sweden
+ 09:31.3
74
188
Høydahl
Sigve Fredrik
1989
Norway
+ 09:33.7
75
259
Breda
Mats Håkon
1989
Norway
+ 09:49.4
76
196
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
+ 10:17.0
77
177
Upadhyay
Varun
1987
Norway
+ 10:18.8
78
210
Lavonen
Tommi
1981
Finland
+ 11:18.2
79
220
Sæther
Jonas
1988
Norway
+ 11:35.5
80
197
Hyttehaug
Lars
1988
Norway
+ 11:38.3
81
221
Balto
Bård Vegard Ytrehauge
1989
Norway
+ 11:54.3
82
252
Langslet
Jostein
1978
Norway
+ 11:55.6
83
200
Bækken
Simen
1988
Norway
+ 12:43.3
84
213
Skar
Vegard Bjørnestad
1989
Norway
+ 12:46.9
85
201
Mæhlum
Nils Einar
1985
Norway
+ 13:00.2
86
186
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
+ 13:10.0
87
195
Kaas
Sverre Waaler
1985
Norway
+ 13:12.3
88
206
Karjalainen
Antti
1981
Finland
+ 13:26.5
89
209
Godø
Vegard
1988
Norway
+ 13:33.1
90
211
Mølgaard
Lasse
1986
Denmark
+ 14:10.8
91
212
Bjørgen
Per Egil
1983
Norway
+ 14:35.8
92
227
Svien
Aleksander
1987
Norway
+ 14:52.5
93
219
Wold Høye
Andreas
1989
Norway
+ 15:21.8
94
224
Vinsnesbakk
Bård
1987
Norway
+ 15:41.4
95
261
Næss
Harald Solhaug
1988
Norway
+ 19:21.2
96
217
Aalberg
Jonas Berglund
1988
Norway
+ 19:47.1
97
194
Einvik
Kenneth Helgesen
1989
Norway
+ 20:59.8
DNS
104
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
DNS
127
Nydal
Hallvard Moian
1988
Norway
DNS
131
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
DNS
149
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
DNS
151
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
DNS
158
Andersen
Martin
1987
Norway
DNS
167
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
DNS
173
Andresen
Frode
1973
Norway
DNS
176
Moe
Markus
1989
Norway
DNS
182
Dahl
Svein Halvor
1989
Norway
DNS
187
Jensen
Vegar Hattestad
1986
Norway
DNS
191
Dyrhovden
Joel
1989
Norway
DNS
198
Gjerdalen
Njål Tage
1986
Norway
DNS
202
Mauer
Andreas
1989
Norway
DNS
205
Mølgaard
Asgar Fischer
1983
Denmark
DNS
208
Litlere
Lars
1984
Norway
DNS
214
Sæle
Eirik Dimmen
1989
Norway
DNS
218
Karlsen
Lars Christian
1986
Norway
DNS
222
Eriksen
Sondre
1986
Norway
DNS
225
Vollset
Erlend By
1988
Norway
DNS
229
Søberg
Lasse
1985
Norway
DNS
231
Halvorsen
Bjørn Jordheim
1986
Norway
DNS
232
Hagen
Trond Wiggo
1986
Norway
DNS
233
Bjørnbeth
Anders
1989
Norway
DNS
235
Kjøs Egge
Vegard
1988
Norway
DNS
236
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
DNS
239
Hedlund
David
1987
Sweden
DNS
240
Watterdal
Øyvind
1987
Norway
DNS
244
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
DNS
245
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
DNS
247
Landheim
Eirik Losgard
1988
Norway
DNS
249
Falla
Marius Caspersen
1990
Norway
DNS
250
Søbak Gundersen
Tore Martin
1987
Norway
DNS
251
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
Norway
DNS
253
Northug
Tomas
1990
Norway
DNS
255
Hay
Audun Formo
1990
Norway
DNS
256
Bjerke
Espen Harald
1980
Norway
DNS
257
Trier
Øivind Thorvald Due
1966
Norway
DNS
258
Berg
Even Langseth
1989
Norway
DNS
263
Steen
Tobias Vik
1987
Norway
DNS
264
Håpnes
Mats
1987
Norway
DNS
265
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
DNS
266
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
DNS
267
Solum
Eirik Johansson
1985
Norway
DNS
268
Østberg
Eivind Flugstad
1988
Norway
DNS
269
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
DNS
270
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
DNS
271
Nordrum
Martin
1990
Norway
DNS
272
Klemoen
Eivind Bjeglerud
1990
Norway
DNS
273
Olimb
Henrik
1983
Norway
DNS
274
Steindorsson
Andri
1984
Iceland
DNS
275
Andresen
Ragnar Bragvin
1988
Norway
DNS
276
Andrä
Maximilian
1989
Germany
DNS
277
Frodahl
Magnus
1988
Norway
DNS
278
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
DNS
279
Ommelstad
Oddgeir
1991
Norway
DNS
280
Fenne
Thomas
1989
Norway
DNS
281
Botnen
Andre
1987
Norway
DNS
282
Fenre
Tobias Dahl
1986
Norway
DNS
283
Garmo
Hallgeir
1989
Norway
DNF
108
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
DNF
110
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNF
111
Bjertnæs
Jens
1985
Norway
DNF
120
Odsæter
Lars Vingli
1986
Norway
DNF
136
Kristoffersen
Inge
1983
Norway
DNF
141
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
DNF
143
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
DNF
156
Østlien
Espen
1982
Norway
DNF
162
Børsheim
Torjus
1988
Norway
DNF
166
Svingheim
Magnus
1984
Norway
DNF
172
Horntvedt
Kristian
1982
Norway
DNF
184
Nygård
Per Kristian
1987
Norway
DNF
199
Ziesler
Jacob
1988
Norway
DNF
203
Hilmo
Jo Vegard
1987
Norway
DNF
204
Åland
Reinar
1986
Norway
DNF
215
Halseth
Petter Torås
1988
Norway
DNF
216
Fuglerud
Fredrik
1989
Norway
DNF
223
Solås
Lars Andreas
1988
Norway
DNF
226
Nordgård
Rune
1980
Norway
DNF
228
Jensen
Ludvig Søgnen
1989
Norway
DNF
230
Kristinsson
Brynjar Leo
1988
Iceland
DNF
234
Korsmo
Frode
1980
Norway
DNF
243
Jelstad
Stian Stærkeby
1988
Norway
DNF
248
Fremo
Thomas
1987
Norway
DNF
260
Stokke
Sindre
1985
Norway
DNF
262
Moslet
Kristoffer Robin
1986
Norway