Sign in Sign up

Jõulumäe

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Lars Vingli Odsæter 1986 Norway
2 14 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
3 6 Stein Vidar Thun 1981 Norway
4 9 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
5 2 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
6 1 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
7 8 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
8 11 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
9 7 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
10 23 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
11 10 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
12 4 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
13 5 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
14 28 Stian Hallen 1989 Norway
15 29 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
16 3 Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
17 12 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
18 20 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
19 24 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
20 25 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway
21 13 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
22 16 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia
23 17 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
24 19 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
25 30 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
26 18 Dmitri Reinmets 1989 Estonia
27 21 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
28 22 Jussi-Pekka Pollari 1986 Finland
29 26 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
30 27 Tero Similä 1980 Finland
31 - Harald Berge 1988 Norway
32 - Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
33 - Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia
34 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
35 - Harri Suojärvi 1988 Finland
36 - Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway
37 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
38 - Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
39 - Tobias Dahl Fenre 1986 Norway
40 - Magnus Frodahl 1988 Norway
41 - Andres Kollo 1988 Estonia
42 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland
43 - Martin Andersen 1987 Norway
44 - Marko Liiva 1992 Estonia
45 - Vegar Hattestad Jensen 1986 Norway
46 - Aleksandr Maslennikov 1991 Estonia
47 - Karl Laasik 1992 Estonia
48 - Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway
49 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
50 - Heikki Kopakka 1988 Finland
51 - Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia
52 - Einar Askevold Ulsund 1988 Norway
53 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
54 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
55 - Erko Jullinen 1987 Estonia
56 - Lars Litlere 1984 Norway
57 - Per Egil Bjørgen 1983 Norway
58 - Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia
59 - Henri Ruul 1990 Estonia
60 - Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
61 - Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia
62 - Raino Reiska 1991 Estonia
63 - Tamar Järv 1987 Estonia
64 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
65 - Rando Kaljuvee 1991 Estonia
66 - Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania
67 - Vjatseslav Murov 1989 Estonia
68 - Hans Teearu 1991 Estonia
69 - Siim Eilo 1990 Estonia
70 - Tauri Tikerpe 1990 Estonia
71 - Pavels Ribakovs 1989 Latvia
72 - Juri Lukinski 1991 Estonia
73 - Marijonas Tutkus 1987 Lithuania
74 - Maximilian Andrä 1989 Germany
75 - Petras Milasius 1950 Lithuania
DNS - Espen Østlien 1982 Norway
DNS - Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia
DNS - Martti Himma 1986 Estonia

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Jõulumäe
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 6.Feb 2010
Calendar 2009/2010