Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway
2 2 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
3 13 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden
4 8 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway
5 20 Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
6 22 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia
7 12 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
8 7 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway
9 4 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland
10 6 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
11 11 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden
12 21 Ragnhild Haga 1991 Norway
13 5 Stina Nilsson 1993 Sweden
14 9 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA
15 15 Mari Eide 1989 Norway
16 19 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland
17 1 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA
18 14 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy
19 16 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia
20 28 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia
21 10 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA
22 17 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany
23 24 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland
24 25 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway
25 27 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden
26 18 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland
27 23 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
28 26 Ida Sargent 1988 USA
29 29 Gaia Vuerich 1991 Italy
30 30 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland
31 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
32 - Anna Haag 1986 Sweden
33 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
34 - Rosie Brennan 1988 USA
35 - Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
36 - Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia
37 - Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany
38 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
39 - Greta Laurent 1992 Italy
40 - Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland
41 - Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy
42 - Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
43 - Karolina Grohova 1990 Czech Republic
44 - Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia
45 - Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany
46 - Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany
47 - Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia
48 - Victoria Carl 1995 Germany
49 - Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway
50 - Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
51 - Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic
52 - Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia
53 - Olga Tsareva 1990 Russia
54 - Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia
55 - Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia
56 - Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland
57 - Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy
58 - Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic
59 - Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria
60 - Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia
61 - Masako Ishida 1980 Japan
62 - Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada
63 - Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway
64 - Julia Belger 1994 Germany
65 - Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan
66 - Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
67 - Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada
68 - Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA
69 - Anna Shevchenko 1993 Kazakhstan
70 - Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA
71 - Yuki Kobayashi 1987 Japan
72 - Vedrana Malec 1990 Croatia
73 - Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland
74 - Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia
75 - Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan
76 - Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan
77 - Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Friday 2.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017