Sign in Sign up

Keuruu

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Hans Petter Lykkja 1984 Norway
2 2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
3 4 Vahur Teppan 1985 Estonia
4 1 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
5 8 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
6 3 Siim Sellis 1987 Estonia
7 11 Niklas Colliander 1985 Finland
8 14 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
9 12 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
10 10 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
11 6 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
12 13 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
13 7 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
14 16 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
15 19 Henri Jelonen 1987 Finland
16 9 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
17 21 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
18 23 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway
19 24 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway
20 26 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia
21 15 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden
22 22 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
23 27 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway
24 28 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland
25 30 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland
26 17 Jussi-Pekka Pollari 1986 Finland
27 18 Markus Isola 1985 Finland
28 20 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
29 25 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway
30 29 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
31 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway
32 - Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway
33 - Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway
34 - Oskar Sjölund 1990 Finland
35 - Pasi Pelttari 1988 Finland
36 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
37 - Mikko Kuusela 1987 Finland
38 - Matti Aalto 1983 Finland
39 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
40 - David Frisk 1987 Sweden
41 - Janne Stenbäck 1989 Finland
42 - Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden
43 - Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland
44 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
45 - Tero Turunen 1988 Finland
46 - Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway
47 - Janne Mononen 1983 Finland
48 - Joakim Engström 1986 Sweden
49 - Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
50 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
50 - Rami Petäsnoro 1989 Finland
52 - Lars Suther 1985 Sweden
53 - Jonas Lindell 1986 Finland
54 - Jouni Komu 1990 Finland
55 - Olli Jarva 1985 Finland
56 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
57 - Juho Halonen 1988 Finland
58 - Matti Kylmälä 1985 Finland
59 - Mikko Maaranen 1979 Finland
60 - Evgeniy Lobanov 1988 Russia
61 - Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden
62 - Juuso Suortti 1989 Finland
63 - Martin Liljemark 1989 Sweden
64 - Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland
65 - Jaakko Saarela 1990 Finland
66 - Samuli Suokko 1984 Finland
67 - Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden
68 - Marko Mänttäri 1980 Finland
69 - Jere Rossi 1984 Finland
70 - Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland
71 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
72 - Eric Storvall 1989 Finland
73 - Henrik Ekstrand 1988 Finland
74 - Timo Nurminen 1987 Finland
75 - Tuomo Niittylahti 1987 Finland
76 - Kalle Koistinen 1984 Finland
77 - Antti Haahti 1987 Finland
78 - Janne Tervo 1989 Finland
79 - Harri Kallioniemi 1987 Finland
80 - Teemu Salminen 1990 Finland
81 - Janne Kolari 1981 Finland
82 - Arttu Lehtovaara 1989 Finland
DNS - Joonas Rauhansalo 1988 Finland
DNS - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNS - Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
DNS - Indrek Allvee 1990 Estonia
DNS - Veli Pekka Kurunmäki 1980 Finland
DNS - Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway
DNS - Fredrik Karlsson 1985 Sweden
DNS - Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway
DNS - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
DNS - Peter Östman 1980 Finland
DNS - Ville Oksanen 1989 Finland
DNS - Jani Simola 1985 Finland
DNS - Morten Priks 1990 Estonia
DNS - Tuomas Juuti 1984 Finland
DNS - Thomas Vestbø 1988 Norway
DNF - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Keuruu
Nation Finland
Date Friday 25.Feb 2011
Calendar 2010/2011