Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 176 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 39:58.5 39:58
2 177 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 40:16.8 + 18
3 178 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 40:23.1 + 24
4 175 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 40:35.7 + 37
5 172 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 40:51.2 + 52
6 173 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 41:07.8 + 01:09
7 163 Ronny Fredrik Ansnes 1989 Norway 41:10.2 + 01:11
8 156 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 41:14.2 + 01:15
9 167 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 41:18.0 + 01:19
10 108 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 41:25.0 + 01:26
11 123 Janne Mononen 1983 Finland 41:28.5 + 01:30
12 151 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 41:41.3 + 01:42
13 164 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 41:43.6 + 01:45
14 155 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 41:45.3 + 01:46
15 116 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 41:49.8 + 01:51
16 81 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 41:51.0 + 01:52
17 127 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 41:53.7 + 01:55
18 150 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 41:57.6 + 01:59
19 122 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 41:59.9 + 02:01
20 144 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 42:02.0 + 02:03
21 170 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 42:11.2 + 02:12
22 132 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 42:12.0 + 02:13
23 160 Rune Malo Ødegård 1989 Norway 42:14.9 + 02:16
24 165 Jussi Simula 1985 Finland 42:15.6 + 02:17
25 161 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 42:17.4 + 02:18
26 152 Lars Suther 1985 Sweden 42:19.9 + 02:21
27 149 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 42:23.4 + 02:24
28 131 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 42:40.0 + 02:41
29 157 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 42:43.2 + 02:44
30 118 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 42:43.5 + 02:45
31 135 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 42:44.9 + 02:46
32 146 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 42:46.9 + 02:48
33 117 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 42:47.5 + 02:49
34 169 Jörgen Brink 1974 Sweden 42:54.6 + 02:56
35 154 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 42:55.6 + 02:57
36 120 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 42:56.9 + 02:58
37 166 Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 42:58.6 + 03:00
38 83 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Norway 42:59.9 + 03:01
39 113 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 43:00.2 + 03:01
40 85 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 43:00.3 + 03:01
41 39 Adam Steen 1984 Sweden 43:03.0 + 03:04
42 158 Mikko Koutaniemi 1986 Finland 43:04.2 + 03:05
43 128 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 43:06.5 + 03:08
44 99 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 43:09.7 + 03:11
45 138 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Norway 43:11.5 + 03:13
46 78 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 43:12.5 + 03:14
47 125 Eirik Kurland Olsen 1987 Norway 43:13.8 + 03:15
48 126 Øyvind Gløersen 1986 Norway 43:22.2 + 03:23
49 95 David Frisk 1987 Sweden 43:22.5 + 03:24
50 147 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 43:24.3 + 03:25
51 90 Martin Andersen 1987 Norway 43:26.4 + 03:27
52 121 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 43:29.2 + 03:30
53 114 Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 43:31.2 + 03:32
54 159 Antti Lampinen 1983 Finland 43:31.8 + 03:33
55 153 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 43:32.2 + 03:33
56 93 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland 43:33.8 + 03:35
57 148 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 43:36.5 + 03:38
58 84 Arvid Forss 1992 Sweden 43:41.8 + 03:43
59 103 Hampus Lindblom 1983 Sweden 43:43.4 + 03:44
60 96 Hallvard Moian Nydal 1988 Norway 43:44.0 + 03:45
61 60 Adam Larsson 1989 Sweden 43:44.2 + 03:45
62 142 Martin Hammer 1985 Norway 43:45.8 + 03:47
63 139 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 43:47.5 + 03:49
64 74 Petter Rinde Øverland 1992 Norway 43:47.7 + 03:49
65 71 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 43:51.3 + 03:52
66 72 Kristian Riseth Hammer 1989 Norway 43:51.7 + 03:53
67 112 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 43:58.0 + 03:59
68 55 Espen Kveli 1990 Norway 43:58.9 + 04:00
69 106 Ronny Hafsås 1985 Norway 44:01.2 + 04:02
69 52 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 44:01.2 + 04:02
71 68 Jim Åhl 1989 Sweden 44:01.5 + 04:03
72 59 Henrik Bakke 1992 Norway 44:02.4 + 04:03
73 35 Frode Jermstad 1974 Norway 44:05.3 + 04:06
74 97 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 44:09.0 + 04:10
75 137 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 44:09.8 + 04:11
76 107 Ole-Henrik Kabbe 1991 Norway 44:11.1 + 04:12
77 65 Niko Koskela 1990 Finland 44:11.3 + 04:12
78 92 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 44:13.9 + 04:15
79 133 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 44:15.0 + 04:16
80 73 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 44:19.5 + 04:21
81 67 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 44:20.8 + 04:22
82 124 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 44:22.2 + 04:23
83 171 Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 44:28.9 + 04:30
84 69 Markus Johansen Westgaard 1992 Norway 44:33.7 + 04:35
85 15 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway 44:34.1 + 04:35
86 134 Jørgen Braathen 1987 Norway 44:34.2 + 04:35
87 41 Oskar Lund 1984 Sweden 44:36.2 + 04:37
88 49 Johan Riseth Hammer 1991 Norway 44:36.5 + 04:38
89 89 Erlend Skippervik Sætre 1985 Norway 44:38.1 + 04:39
90 143 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 44:40.2 + 04:41
91 38 Oscar Bergström 1985 Sweden 44:42.9 + 04:44
92 61 Anthony Sorsa 1992 Sweden 44:45.0 + 04:46
93 76 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 44:45.1 + 04:46
94 77 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden 44:45.7 + 04:47
95 50 Janari Rajas 1992 Estonia 44:48.6 + 04:50
96 105 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 44:51.6 + 04:53
97 7 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway 45:00.6 + 05:02
98 28 Emil Brindbergs 1986 Sweden 45:01.4 + 05:02
98 70 Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden 45:01.4 + 05:02
100 24 Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden 45:01.5 + 05:03
101 44 Kalle Koistinen 1984 Finland 45:02.1 + 05:03
101 53 Stian Sverdrup Lilleeng 1990 Norway 45:02.1 + 05:03
103 12 Carl Olander 1990 Sweden 45:03.5 + 05:05
104 86 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 45:04.5 + 05:06
105 47 Patrik Tallbom 1990 Sweden 45:06.7 + 05:08
106 80 Andreas Nygaard 1990 Norway 45:07.0 + 05:08
107 57 Klas Nilsson 1986 Sweden 45:12.6 + 05:14
108 46 Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Norway 45:17.2 + 05:18
109 111 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 45:31.3 + 05:32
110 87 Niklas Niska 1992 Sweden 45:31.5 + 05:33
111 32 Marcus Schei Wiseth 1990 Norway 45:32.3 + 05:33
112 115 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 45:33.2 + 05:34
113 34 Kraang Mikael Sandgren 1990 Sweden 45:36.6 + 05:38
114 31 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 45:38.6 + 05:40
115 62 Jørgen Grav 1992 Norway 45:40.9 + 05:42
116 109 Magnus Moholt 1990 Norway 45:44.1 + 05:45
117 27 Emil Ekman 1990 Sweden 45:46.3 + 05:47
118 16 Per Olav Ødegård 1988 Norway 45:49.0 + 05:50
119 48 Lars Amund Toftegaard 1985 Norway 45:50.5 + 05:52
120 54 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway 45:52.2 + 05:53
121 14 Eirik Nordvik 1981 Norway 45:54.0 + 05:55
122 75 Patrik Johansson 1987 Sweden 45:56.2 + 05:57
123 168 Fredrik Jonsson 1990 Sweden 45:59.2 + 06:00
124 51 Simon Åslin 1994 Sweden 46:02.4 + 06:03
125 36 Reinar Åland 1986 Norway 46:03.5 + 06:05
126 42 Lars Stenseth 1989 Norway 46:04.1 + 06:05
127 33 Odd Erlend Hansen Berg 1992 Norway 46:04.8 + 06:06
128 40 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 46:12.3 + 06:13
129 30 Adrian Bergström 1990 Sweden 46:13.0 + 06:14
130 43 Karl Edenroth 1992 Sweden 46:14.3 + 06:15
131 21 Marcus Svelander 1990 Sweden 46:24.7 + 06:26
132 23 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway 46:28.5 + 06:30
133 98 Martin Rosvall 1978 Sweden 46:30.3 + 06:31
134 13 Erik Oskarsson 1987 Sweden 46:43.2 + 06:44
135 8 Mattias Argårds 1989 Sweden 46:45.4 + 06:46
136 5 Ronny Wedin 1990 Sweden 46:46.3 + 06:47
137 2 Patrik Wikström 1992 Sweden 46:50.1 + 06:51
138 29 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 46:50.4 + 06:51
139 37 Jesse Smith 1989 USA 47:03.7 + 07:05
140 26 Tobias Nilsson 1991 Sweden 47:22.9 + 07:24
141 25 Christian Westgaard 1990 Norway 47:35.6 + 07:37
142 20 Emil Lagergren 1990 Sweden 47:40.4 + 07:41
143 10 Andre Jacobsson 1983 Sweden 47:48.6 + 07:50
144 18 David Siebers 1990 Sweden 48:24.0 + 08:25
145 9 Anton Svensson 1992 Sweden 49:43.1 + 09:44
146 6 Andre Larsson 1992 Sweden 51:09.0 + 11:10
147 4 Tom Arntsen 1972 Norway 54:13.0 + 14:14
DNS 100 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
DNS 101 Johan Westerlund 1988 Sweden
DNS 104 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway
DNS 110 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
DNS 119 Eivind Bjeglerud Klemoen 1990 Norway
DNS 129 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
DNS 130 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
DNS 136 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
DNS 140 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
DNS 141 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway
DNS 145 Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden
DNS 162 Anders Myrland 1983 Norway
DNS 174 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway
DNS 19 Even Langseth Berg 1989 Norway
DNS 3 Andreas Oskarsson 1981 Sweden
DNS 56 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
DNS 63 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
DNS 64 Vidar Undebakke 1990 Norway
DNS 66 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
DNS 79 Torstein Østnor 1991 Norway
DNS 82 Sondre Oldervoll 1991 Norway
DNS 88 Ola Berg Fines 1990 Norway
DNS 91 Mads Ek Strøm 1991 Norway
DNS 94 Anders Solin 1989 Sweden
DNF 1 Jonas Häggström 1991 Sweden
DNF 102 Magnus Engström 1987 Sweden
DNF 11 Jimmy Emilsson 1991 Sweden
DNF 17 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
DNF 22 Petter Torås Halseth 1988 Norway
DNF 45 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden
DNF 58 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 4.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013