Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Vuokatti
Cross-Country, Scandinavian Cup, Friday 13.Dec 2013, Finland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
17
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
2
2
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
3
5
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
4
23
Quicklund
Carl
1992
Sweden
5
1
Aune
Pål Trøan
1992
Norway
6
19
Bakkene
Eivind
1990
Norway
7
15
Nygaard
Andreas
1990
Norway
8
14
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
9
3
Edin
Johan
1987
Sweden
10
21
Dyrhaug
Niklas
1987
Norway
11
8
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
12
13
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
13
4
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
14
9
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
15
26
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
16
30
Thygesen
Torgeir Skare
1989
Norway
17
11
Lanes
Simen
1991
Norway
18
12
Häkämies
Antti
1986
Finland
19
16
Sætre
Erlend Skippervik
1985
Norway
20
24
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
21
6
Eriksson
Jens
1987
Sweden
22
7
Bergström
Martin
1992
Sweden
23
10
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
24
18
Westgaard
Markus Johansen
1992
Norway
25
29
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
26
20
Saarela
Ville-Petteri
1989
Finland
27
22
Sjölund
Oskar
1990
Finland
28
25
Nyenget
Martin Løwstrøm
1992
Norway
29
27
Westerlund
Johan
1988
Sweden
30
28
Gaasø
Trygve Henden
1990
Norway
31
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
32
-
Pettersen
Morten Harjo
1987
Norway
33
-
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
34
-
Andersson
Simon
1991
Sweden
35
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
36
-
Byggland
Ånund Lid
1990
Norway
37
-
Einarsson
Snorri
1986
Iceland
38
-
Andersen
Bendik Persch
1991
Norway
39
-
Skinstad
Petter Soleng
1989
Norway
40
-
Jensen
Rolf Einar
1991
Norway
41
-
Tønseth
Didrik
1991
Norway
42
-
Tolvanen
Olli-Pekka
1985
Finland
43
-
Holund
Hans Christer
1989
Norway
44
-
Koutaniemi
Mikko
1986
Finland
45
-
Niemi
Harri
1990
Finland
46
-
Helgestad
Daniel Myrmæl
1987
Norway
47
-
Romanov
Anatoliy
1986
Russia
48
-
Ansnes
Ronny Fredrik
1989
Norway
49
-
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
50
-
Lorentsen
Eirik
1988
Norway
51
-
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
52
-
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
53
-
Rennemo
Anders Tettli
1988
Norway
53
-
Ruus
Marcus
1994
Sweden
55
-
Mikkelsen
Espen
1988
Norway
56
-
Bach
Ole-Marius
1988
Norway
57
-
Bugge
Christian Tvedt
1990
Norway
58
-
Vannebo
Morten
1990
Norway
59
-
Isola
Markus
1985
Finland
60
-
Tervo
Janne
1989
Finland
60
-
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
62
-
Polluste
Mart Kevin
1994
Estonia
63
-
Mikkelsen
Martin
1992
Norway
64
-
Pollari
Jussi-Pekka
1986
Finland
65
-
Kolstad
Jonas Austmo
1982
Norway
66
-
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
67
-
Stenbäck
Janne
1989
Finland
68
-
Ahonen
Ville
1994
Finland
69
-
Myllykoski
Tuomas
1989
Finland
70
-
Krüger
Simen Hegstad
1993
Norway
70
-
Ribakovs
Pavels
1989
Latvia
72
-
Svanebo
Anders
1984
Sweden
73
-
Edenroth
Karl
1992
Sweden
74
-
Halonen
Juho
1988
Finland
75
-
Mäki-Heikkilä
Rikhard
1993
Finland
76
-
Veerpalu
Andreas
1994
Estonia
77
-
Petäsnoro
Rami
1989
Finland
78
-
Vuollet
Eino
1993
Finland
79
-
Burman
Jens
1994
Sweden
80
-
Romanov
Viktor
1983
Russia
81
-
Folkvord
Ingvar
1993
Norway
82
-
Kollo
Toomas
1995
Estonia
83
-
Sambla
Avo
1991
Estonia
84
-
Frorud
Espen Udjus
1991
Norway
85
-
Vaherkoski
Petteri
1991
Finland
86
-
Raasu
Anti-Pekka
1993
Finland
87
-
Hagerup
Johannes Sørli
1993
Norway
88
-
Oinonen
Samuli
1992
Finland
89
-
Rell
Martti
1994
Estonia
90
-
Nassar
Martin
1993
Estonia
91
-
Storvall
Eric
1989
Finland
92
-
Mikkonen
Tomi
1993
Finland
93
-
Melnikov
Vitaliy
1990
Russia
94
-
Yeghoyan
Artur
1990
Armenia
95
-
Pääkkönen
Pekka
1991
Finland
96
-
Karppinen
Ville
1992
Finland
97
-
Poghosyan
Tadevos
1993
Armenia
98
-
Mets
Andre
1989
Estonia
99
-
Park
Seong-Beom
1989
South Korea
100
-
Sutt
Romet
1995
Estonia
101
-
Keisanen
Pauli
1992
Finland
102
-
Takanen
Jyri
1995
Finland
103
-
Klemola
Otso
1993
Finland
104
-
Kim
Tae-Sung
1989
South Korea
105
-
Heckrodt
Jesse
1985
Canada
106
-
Haikevich
Artsem
1996
Belarus
107
-
Cho
Yong-Jin
1996
South Korea
108
-
Skarahodau
Yauheni
1997
Belarus
109
-
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Kupryianau
Mikita
1993
Belarus
DNS
-
Sorsell
Emil Myrvang
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Teksnes
Morten
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Simola
Jani
1985
Finland
DNS
-
Nyman
Santtu
1991
Finland
DNS
-
Andersen
Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
Norway
DNS
-
Bakke
Henrik
1992
Norway
DNS
-
Sveen
Simen Andreas
1988
Norway
DNS
-
Thoner
Halvor Korbøl
1991
Norway
DNS
-
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
DNS
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
DNF
-
Lindvall
Christoffer
1993
Finland