Sign in Sign up

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 7 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:09:13.0 1:09:13.0
2 3 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:09:13.7 + 00.7
3 1 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:09:13.8 + 00.8
4 6 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:09:17.0 + 04.0
5 2 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:09:18.9 + 05.9
6 32 Eirik Telebond 1990 Norway 1:09:27.4 + 14.4
7 18 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:09:33.1 + 20.1
8 14 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:09:34.7 + 21.7
9 30 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 1:09:36.2 + 23.2
10 20 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 1:09:38.3 + 25.3
11 15 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 1:09:38.5 + 25.5
12 17 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 1:09:40.5 + 27.5
13 29 Rolf Einar Jensen 1991 Norway 1:09:41.5 + 28.5
14 38 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 1:09:45.0 + 32.0
15 24 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 1:09:46.7 + 33.7
16 9 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 1:10:01.8 + 48.8
17 5 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 1:10:38.5 + 01:25.5
18 11 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 1:10:47.4 + 01:34.4
19 28 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 1:11:04.0 + 01:51.0
20 35 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 1:11:18.3 + 02:05.3
21 13 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 1:11:18.9 + 02:05.9
22 10 Kristian Tettli Rennemo 1984 Norway 1:11:20.7 + 02:07.7
23 49 Martin Mikkelsen 1992 Norway 1:11:21.6 + 02:08.6
24 33 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 1:11:22.3 + 02:09.3
25 36 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 1:11:34.8 + 02:21.8
26 23 Morten Harjo Pettersen 1987 Norway 1:12:26.6 + 03:13.6
27 4 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:12:34.2 + 03:21.2
28 53 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 1:12:35.8 + 03:22.8
29 26 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 1:12:35.8 + 03:22.8
30 51 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 1:12:36.0 + 03:23.0
31 27 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 1:12:36.0 + 03:23.0
32 37 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 1994 Norway 1:12:36.9 + 03:23.9
33 72 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 1:12:37.1 + 03:24.1
34 64 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 1:12:37.4 + 03:24.4
35 70 Mads Granrud Madsgård 1991 Norway 1:12:38.1 + 03:25.1
36 21 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:12:39.5 + 03:26.5
37 40 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 1:12:39.9 + 03:26.9
38 55 Morten Priks 1990 Estonia 1:12:40.0 + 03:27.0
39 22 Andy Shields 1991 Canada 1:12:42.1 + 03:29.1
40 46 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 1:12:56.7 + 03:43.7
41 48 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Norway 1:13:00.5 + 03:47.5
42 66 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 1:13:02.2 + 03:49.2
43 8 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 1:13:04.6 + 03:51.6
44 45 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 1:13:27.5 + 04:14.5
45 73 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 1:13:34.4 + 04:21.4
46 44 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 1:14:24.4 + 05:11.4
47 62 Lars Falsen Habostad 1994 Norway 1:14:23.4 + 05:10.4
48 60 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 1:14:37.2 + 05:24.2
49 39 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 1:15:04.4 + 05:51.4
50 42 Victor Lövdahl 1991 Finland 1:15:17.9 + 06:04.9
51 50 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 1:15:26.9 + 06:13.9
52 25 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 1:15:42.8 + 06:29.8
53 57 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 1:15:42.9 + 06:29.9
54 69 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland 1:16:08.7 + 06:55.7
55 61 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 1:16:28.2 + 07:15.2
56 31 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 1:16:43.3 + 07:30.3
57 41 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 1:16:48.1 + 07:35.1
58 68 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 1:16:59.1 + 07:46.1
59 58 Ville Ahonen 1994 Finland 1:17:49.2 + 08:36.2
60 63 Eno Vahtra 1990 Estonia 1:17:50.3 + 08:37.3
61 59 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 1:19:13.9 + 10:00.9
DNS 34 Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
DNS 43 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
DNS 52 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
DNS 54 Madis Vaikmaa 1985 Estonia
DNS 65 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland
DNS 67 Jari Mäkëlä 1986 Finland
DNS 71 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
DNS 75 Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia
DNS 76 Linards Veips 1994 Latvia
DNS 77 Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania
DNF 12 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
DNF 16 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway
DNF 19 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
DNF 47 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia
DNF 56 Martin Riseth 1993 Norway
DNF 74 Aki Pajunoja 1985 Finland

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km F Mass Start
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Sunday 22.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015