Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
42 km Free Mass Start - Engadin Skimarathon
Cross-Country, Long-distance, Sunday 12.Mar 2006, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
-
Botvinov
Mikhail
1967
Austria
1:55:51.1
2
-
Cattaneo
Marco
1974
Italy
+ 00.9
3
-
De Zolt Ponte
Roberto
1970
Italy
+ 01.1
4
-
Freimuth
Thomas
1980
Germany
+ 02.0
5
-
Bundi
Gion Andrea
1976
Switzerland
+ 02.2
6
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 02.7
7
-
Fauner
Silvio
1968
Italy
+ 06.2
8
-
Perrillat-Collomb
Christophe
1979
France
+ 08.6
9
-
Stitzl
Andreas
1974
Germany
+ 08.6
10
-
Costantin
Pierluigi
1971
Italy
+ 11.2
11
-
Florinett
Andrea
1979
Switzerland
+ 11.4
12
-
Southam
James
1978
USA
+ 11.8
13
-
Grab
Pascal
1984
Switzerland
+ 12.3
14
-
Seifert
Benjamin
1982
Germany
+ 13.3
15
-
Pietilä
Sami
1975
Finland
+ 14.2
16
-
Schnider
Christoph
1976
Switzerland
+ 14.9
17
-
Lang
Toni
1982
Germany
+ 15.8
18
-
Eberharter
Michael
1983
Austria
+ 16.9
19
-
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
+ 17.5
20
-
Rubin
Philipp
1982
Switzerland
+ 18.2
21
-
Fresard
Christophe
1971
Switzerland
+ 18.4
22
-
Grandelis
Tullio
1977
Italy
+ 18.4
23
-
Chauvet
Pierre
1979
France
+ 24.8
24
-
Baryshnikov
Alexander
1980
Russia
+ 25.0
25
-
Varis
Kari
1983
Finland
+ 36.5
26
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
+ 37.8
27
-
Burgermeister
Reto
1975
Switzerland
+ 53.6
28
-
Diezig
Thomas
1981
Switzerland
+ 01:19.0
29
-
Schneider
Erik
1983
Germany
+ 02:27.0
30
-
Heer
Joel
1986
Switzerland
+ 03:53.9
31
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
+ 03:57.5
32
-
Bourgeois
Lucien
1981
France
+ 04:02.6
33
-
Michel
Martin
1980
Switzerland
+ 04:02.8
34
-
Buchs
Andreas
1981
Switzerland
+ 04:04.1
35
-
Frei
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
+ 04:19.6
36
-
Nyikos
Thomas
1980
Switzerland
+ 04:21.2
37
-
Bredl
Johannes
1982
Germany
+ 04:26.8
38
-
Hänel
Erik
1984
Germany
+ 04:26.9
39
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
+ 04:30.4
40
-
Hänel
Lars
1985
Germany
+ 04:32.1
41
-
Steiner
Armon
1978
Switzerland
+ 04:32.9
42
-
Pittier
Christophe
1974
Switzerland
+ 04:33.6
43
-
Ullmann
Steve
1984
Germany
+ 04:34.8
44
-
Eichholzer
Curdin
1980
Switzerland
+ 04:35.6
45
-
Kraus
Markus
1965
Germany
+ 04:36.0
46
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
+ 04:36.5
47
-
Brunner
Lorenz
1965
Switzerland
+ 04:37.0
48
-
Fanjas Claret
Sylvain
1983
France
+ 04:40.9
49
-
Rennemo
Kristian Tettli
1984
Norway
+ 04:41.1
50
-
Wunderle
Raphael
1983
Germany
+ 04:41.8