Sign in Sign up

Praha

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
2 4 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway
3 1 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
4 6 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
5 11 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
6 19 Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
7 22 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
8 13 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
9 9 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
10 17 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
11 12 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
12 8 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
13 3 Damien Ambrosetti 1984 France
14 21 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
15 24 Freddy Schwienbacher 1975 Italy
16 25 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
17 10 Roddy Darragon 1983 France
18 14 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
19 23 Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
20 26 Dmitriy Liashenko 1977 Russia
21 7 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
22 16 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
23 18 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
24 20 Nejc Brodar 1982 Slovenia
25 29 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia
26 2 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
27 5 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
28 27 Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway
29 28 Cristian Zorzi 1972 Italy
30 30 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
31 - Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden
32 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
33 - Franz Göring 1984 Germany
34 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
35 - Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway
36 - Priit Narusk 1977 Estonia
37 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
38 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
39 - Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany
40 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
41 - Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France
42 - Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden
43 - Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany
44 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
45 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
46 - Fabio Santus 1976 Italy
47 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
48 - Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France
49 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
50 - Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia
50 - Pietro Piller Cottrer 1974 Italy
52 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
53 - Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia
54 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
55 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
56 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
57 - Christian Hoffmann 1974 Austria
58 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany
59 - Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia
60 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
61 - Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia
62 - Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
63 - David Nighbor 1984 Canada
64 - Gion Andrea Bundi 1976 Switzerland
65 - Maxim Odnodvortsev 1980 Kazakhstan
66 - Roman Leybyuk 1977 Ukraine
67 - Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia
68 - Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia
69 - Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic
70 - Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France
71 - Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark
DSQ - Jürgen Pinter 1979 Austria
DNS - Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
DNS - Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden
DNS - Vincent Vittoz 1975 France

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline Sprint F
Host Praha
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 30.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008