Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Kranj - Medvode
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Saturday 4.Feb 2006, Slovenia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
3
Legkov
Alexander
1983
Russia
1:17:19.7
2
8
Shiriaev
Sergey
1983
Russia
+ 13.9
3
1
Göring
Franz
1984
Germany
+ 15.9
4
9
Närväinen
Toni
1985
Finland
+ 42.0
5
2
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
+ 51.5
6
14
Bulgakov
Maxim
1983
Russia
+ 57.4
7
10
Gullo
Giovanni
1983
Italy
+ 01:00.8
8
6
Beck
Matthias
1983
Germany
+ 01:09.4
9
12
Fokin
Nikolay
1984
Russia
+ 01:25.4
10
26
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
+ 01:26.3
11
38
Eder
Johann
1983
Austria
+ 01:58.1
12
7
Duvillard
Robin
1983
France
+ 02:02.6
13
15
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
+ 02:02.7
14
29
Heikkinen
Matti
1983
Finland
+ 02:13.9
15
11
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
+ 02:23.1
16
25
Dufourd
Benoit-Gilles
1984
France
+ 02:36.2
17
34
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
+ 02:38.0
18
21
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
+ 02:38.1
19
18
Kirchner
Stefan
1984
Germany
+ 02:42.5
20
23
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
+ 02:53.1
21
30
Kylmälä
Matti
1985
Finland
+ 03:06.2
22
22
Löfström
Håkan
1984
Sweden
+ 03:33.2
23
51
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
+ 03:37.5
24
44
Rocarek
Jiri
1983
Czechia
+ 03:38.7
25
32
Karlsson
Fredrik
1985
Sweden
+ 03:57.6
26
24
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
+ 04:14.0
27
16
Zortea
Agostino
1985
Italy
+ 04:27.9
28
31
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
+ 04:30.7
29
41
Jelenc
Blaz
1984
Slovenia
+ 04:57.1
30
43
Valousek
Zbynek
1984
Czechia
+ 04:59.4
31
20
Nishikawa
Graham
1983
Canada
+ 04:60.0
32
68
Kulagin
Valerij
1984
Belarus
+ 05:24.0
33
27
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
+ 05:27.9
34
40
Cook
Bryan
1983
USA
+ 05:53.3
35
28
Kupilik
Vaclav
1985
Czechia
+ 06:04.1
36
37
Crooks
Sean
1983
Canada
+ 06:17.5
37
50
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
+ 06:27.3
38
33
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
+ 06:38.6
39
46
Heckrodt
Jesse
1985
Canada
+ 06:53.3
40
49
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
+ 07:01.7
41
35
Shimada
Tsubasa
1985
Japan
+ 07:22.1
DNS
19
Ratti
Rafael
1983
Switzerland
DNS
39
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
DNS
4
Sundby
Martin Johnsrud
1984
Norway
DNS
57
Bilosyuk
Ivan
1984
Ukraine
DNS
60
Debevec
Jan
1985
Slovenia
DNS
62
Fundanicz
Pawel
1985
Poland
DNS
64
Ören
Bayram
1985
Turkey
DNS
65
Kozachok
Dmytro
1986
Ukraine
DNF
13
Chioda
Daniele
1985
Italy
DNF
17
Jespersen
Chris
1983
Norway
DNF
36
Hechl
Lukas
1984
Austria
DNF
42
Zupan
Andraz
1985
Slovenia
DNF
45
Fernandez
Christian
1985
Spain
DNF
47
Gregg
Brian
1984
USA
DNF
48
Uiboupin
Ats
1985
Estonia
DNF
5
Perl
Curdin
1984
Switzerland
DNF
52
Bariakov
Ivan
1983
Bulgaria
DNF
53
Brus
Darjan
1983
Slovenia
DNF
54
Stransky
Jan
1986
Czechia
DNF
55
Eliseev
Alexei
1983
Belarus
DNF
56
Scott
Steve
1983
USA
DNF
58
Sukaruks
Janis
1983
Latvia
DNF
59
Michalek
Andrzej
1983
Poland
DNF
61
Oravec
Stefan
1985
Slovakia
DNF
63
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
DNF
66
Kamotskij
Ilja
1985
Belarus
DNF
67
Paipals
Jainas
1983
Latvia