Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Tarvisio
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Tuesday 13.Mar 2007, Italy
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
11
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
2
8
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
3
2
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
4
1
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
5
21
Chernousov
Ilia
1986
Russia
6
24
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
7
4
Lykkja
Hans Petter
1984
Norway
8
3
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
9
9
Uusitalo
Fredrik
1984
Sweden
10
5
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
11
7
Seifert
Stefan
1986
Germany
12
15
Verkama
Ville
1984
Finland
13
6
Razym
Ales
1986
Czechia
14
13
Bilosyuk
Myroslav
1985
Ukraine
15
14
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
16
16
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
17
20
Ebner
Thomas
1986
Austria
18
23
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
19
29
Vandel
Romain
1985
France
20
10
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
21
17
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
22
18
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
23
22
Flaharty
Tyson
1985
USA
24
26
Sinnott
Michael
1985
USA
25
25
Chvanov
Dmitriy
1985
Russia
26
27
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
27
28
Strolia
Mantas
1986
Lithuania
28
30
Hirner
Manuel
1985
Austria
29
12
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
30
-
Orlandi
Luca
1984
Italy
31
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
32
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
33
-
Ojala
Mikael
1985
Sweden
34
-
Nighbor
David
1984
Canada
35
-
Ionenkau
Aliaksandr
1986
Belarus
36
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
37
-
Kylmälä
Matti
1985
Finland
38
-
Novoselski
Aleksei
1985
Lithuania
39
-
Knight
Brenton
1984
USA
40
-
Uiboupin
Ats
1985
Estonia
41
-
Eliassen
Petter
1985
Norway
42
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
43
-
Cherepanov
Sergey
1986
Kazakhstan
44
-
Volzhentsev
Stanislav
1985
Russia
45
-
Safonov
Yevgeniy
1985
Kazakhstan
46
-
Kulagin
Valerij
1984
Belarus
47
-
Sim
Ben
1985
Australia
48
-
Fundanicz
Kamil
1986
Poland
49
-
Eilifsen
Morten
1984
Norway
50
-
Shtun
Vitaliy
1986
Ukraine
51
-
Dengel
Bart
1984
USA
52
-
Kozachok
Dmytro
1986
Ukraine
53
-
Valousek
Zbynek
1984
Czechia
54
-
Krska
Jan
1986
Czechia
55
-
Biskup
Wojciech
1986
Poland
56
-
Burgov
Ivan
1986
Bulgaria
57
-
Fernandez
Christian
1985
Spain
58
-
Repansek
Anze
1988
Slovenia
59
-
Kalnups
Aigars
1986
Latvia
60
-
Hluchnik
Mariusz
1986
Poland
61
-
Nuciak
Mateusz
1986
Poland
62
-
Butler
Christopher
1986
Canada
63
-
Oğlago
Sebahattin
1984
Turkey
64
-
Tsinzov
Veselin
1986
Bulgaria
65
-
Wood
Phillip
1985
Canada
66
-
Peters
Kari
1985
Luxembourg
67
-
Kryvchenko
Mykola
1989
Ukraine
68
-
Kemers
Sandis
1985
Latvia
69
-
Yüksel
Fatih
1986
Turkey
70
-
Kizilarslan
Muhammet
1986
Turkey
71
-
Oğlago
Burhan
1986
Turkey
DSQ
-
Ochilov
Ruslan
1986
Kazakhstan
DSQ
19
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
DNS
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
DNS
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
DNS
-
Told
Tauno
1985
Estonia