Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
2 2 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
3 23 Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
4 7 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
5 4 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
6 5 Kalle Lassila 1985 Finland
7 13 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
8 11 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
9 1 Björn Lind 1978 Sweden
10 9 Jesse Väänänen 1984 Finland
11 14 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
12 17 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
13 3 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
14 20 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
15 22 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
16 26 Peter von Allmen 1978 Switzerland
17 15 Jari Joutsen 1978 Finland
18 21 Tor Arne Hetland 1974 Norway
19 28 Franz Göring 1984 Germany
20 29 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
21 8 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
22 19 Torin Koos 1980 USA
23 24 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
24 25 Olli-Pekka Tolvanen 1985 Finland
25 30 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
26 10 Trond Iversen 1976 Norway
27 12 Andrea Zattoni 1987 Italy
28 16 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
29 18 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia
30 27 Thobias Fredriksson 1975 Sweden
31 - Jens Arne Svartedal 1976 Norway
32 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
33 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
34 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
35 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
36 - Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
37 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
38 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
39 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
40 - Børre Næss 1982 Norway
41 - Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
41 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
43 - Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia
44 - Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway
45 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
46 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
47 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
48 - Sean Crooks 1983 Canada
49 - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
50 - Vitaly Martsyv 1983 Ukraine
51 - Lauri Pyykönen 1978 Finland
52 - Janusz Krezelok 1974 Poland
53 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
54 - Fredrik Uusitalo 1984 Sweden
55 - Keijo Kurttila 1975 Finland
56 - Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy
57 - Kusti Kittilä 1981 Finland
58 - Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
59 - Lars Flora 1978 USA
60 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
61 - Drew Goldsack 1981 Canada
62 - Ville Verkama 1984 Finland
63 - Mantas Strolia 1986 Lithuania
64 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
65 - Johannes Bredl 1982 Germany
66 - Shohei Honda 1982 Japan
67 - Tom Brunner 1985 Germany
68 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
69 - Paul Murray 1977 Australia
70 - Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland
71 - Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
72 - Chris Cook 1980 USA
73 - Matti Nevala 1988 Finland
74 - Aigars Kalnups 1986 Latvia
75 - Thomas Stöggl 1977 Austria
76 - Aliaksandr Ionenkau 1986 Belarus
77 - Petri Nevalainen 1983 Finland
78 - Mikalai Parcheuski 1982 Belarus
79 - Michal Malak 1980 Slovakia
80 - Sebahattin Oğlago 1984 Turkey
81 - Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra
82 - Myroslav Bilosyuk 1985 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Ruka - Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 1.Dec 2007
Calendar 2007/2008