Sign in Sign up

Jizerska Padesatka

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Oskar Svärd 1976 Sweden 2:14:39.6 2:14:39.6
2 - Thomas Alsgaard 1972 Norway 2:14:39.8 + 00.2
3 - Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 2:14:40.6 + 01.0
4 - Marco Cattaneo 1974 Italy 2:14:41.1 + 01.5
5 - Jørgen Aukland 1975 Norway 2:14:42.9 + 03.3
6 - Andrus Veerpalu 1971 Estonia 2:14:43.6 + 04.0
7 - Dan Moberg 1977 Sweden 2:14:44.5 + 04.9
8 - Svein Tore Sinnes 1979 Norway 2:14:44.6 + 05.0
9 - Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 2:14:58.1 + 18.5
10 - Markus Jönsson 1981 Sweden 2:14:58.2 + 18.6
11 - Bruno Carrara 1977 Italy 2:16:02.2 + 01:22.6
12 - Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 2:16:02.3 + 01:22.7
13 - Anders Palmer 1976 Sweden 2:16:09.0 + 01:29.4
14 - Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 2:16:38.0 + 01:58.4
15 - Andre Haugsbø 1979 Norway 2:17:17.3 + 02:37.7
16 - Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 2:17:20.5 + 02:40.9
17 - Fabio Santus 1976 Italy 2:17:42.5 + 03:02.9
18 - Audun Laugaland 1981 Norway 2:17:51.7 + 03:12.1
19 - Thomas Henriksen 1978 Norway 2:17:51.9 + 03:12.3
20 - Daniel Tynell 1976 Sweden 2:18:03.6 + 03:24.0
21 - Rikard Andreasson 1979 Sweden 2:18:38.6 + 03:59.0
22 - Christoffer Callesen 1988 Norway 2:19:13.9 + 04:34.3
23 - Markus Leijon 1984 Sweden 2:19:14.4 + 04:34.8
24 - Kari Varis 1983 Finland 2:19:56.4 + 05:16.8
25 - Tor Joar Ravndal 1968 Norway 2:19:59.2 + 05:19.6
26 - Lars Ljung 1986 Sweden 2:20:02.0 + 05:22.4
27 - Jan Krska 1986 Czech Republic 2:20:03.3 + 05:23.7
28 - Håvard Hansen 1976 Norway 2:20:05.1 + 05:25.5
29 - Anton Järnberg 1984 Sweden 2:20:05.8 + 05:26.2
30 - John Bjørgård 1980 Norway 2:20:24.3 + 05:44.7
31 - Thomas Freimuth 1980 Germany 2:20:24.5 + 05:44.9
32 - Anders Myrland 1983 Norway 2:21:54.4 + 07:14.8
33 - Vaclav Kupilik 1985 Czech Republic 2:22:03.8 + 07:24.2
34 - Marco Mühlematter 1982 Switzerland 2:22:43.1 + 08:03.5
35 - Priit Talves 1986 Estonia 2:23:58.6 + 09:19.0
36 - Vicenc Vilarrubla 1981 Spain 2:24:10.7 + 09:31.1
37 - Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 2:24:39.4 + 09:59.8
38 - Javier Gutierrez 1985 Spain 2:25:00.5 + 10:20.9
39 - Erik Eriksson 1980 Sweden 2:25:24.5 + 10:44.9
40 - Marek Pazdersky 1981 Czech Republic 2:26:04.5 + 11:24.9
41 - Christian Otto 1989 Germany 2:26:06.2 + 11:26.6
42 - Thomas Steurer 1977 Austria 2:26:06.6 + 11:27.0
43 - Jakub Sikora 1984 Czech Republic 2:26:11.3 + 11:31.7
44 - Rico Schaller 1976 Germany 2:27:10.2 + 12:30.6
45 - Viktor Novotny 1982 Czech Republic 2:27:13.1 + 12:33.5
46 - Igor Tyrnov 1976 Russia 2:27:22.5 + 12:42.9
47 - Olle Sjoestroem 1985 Sweden 2:28:12.0 + 13:32.4
48 - Svein Olav Utistog 1984 Norway 2:28:22.1 + 13:42.5
49 - Radek Horalek - Czech Republic 2:28:30.0 + 13:50.4
50 - Tomas Jakoubek 1979 Czech Republic 2:28:53.8 + 14:14.2

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 50 km C Mass Start
Host Jizerska Padesatka
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 10.Jan 2010
Calendar 2009/2010