Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 90 Roman Kaygorodov 1995 Russia 26:36.9 26:36
2 86 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 26:42.4 + 05
3 87 Petter Reistad 1994 Norway 26:42.8 + 05
4 80 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 26:49.8 + 12
5 94 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 26:50.4 + 13
6 93 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 26:53.8 + 16
7 68 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 26:55.3 + 18
8 89 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 27:03.8 + 26
9 99 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 27:11.3 + 34
10 91 Alexander Bakanov 1995 Russia 27:18.4 + 41
11 100 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan 27:23.4 + 46
12 81 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 27:33.7 + 56
13 57 Akihito Uda 1995 Japan 27:34.5 + 57
14 54 Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier 1995 Canada 27:35.3 + 58
15 88 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 27:35.6 + 58
16 82 Richard Jouve 1994 France 27:36.5 + 59
17 97 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 27:45.1 + 01:08
18 75 Eivind Krane Heimdal 1994 Norway 27:46.8 + 01:09
19 96 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 27:48.6 + 01:11
20 62 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia 27:50.8 + 01:13
21 73 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 27:52.7 + 01:15
22 46 Masato Tanaka 1995 Japan 27:52.8 + 01:15
23 92 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 27:54.3 + 01:17
24 66 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 27:55.5 + 01:18
25 49 Simon Kugler 1994 Austria 27:58.8 + 01:21
26 71 Adam Martin 1994 USA 28:01.1 + 01:24
27 74 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 28:01.4 + 01:24
28 47 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 28:04.0 + 01:27
29 98 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 28:04.4 + 01:27
30 69 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 28:09.6 + 01:32
31 70 Marius Cebulla 1995 Germany 28:13.0 + 01:36
32 95 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 28:13.2 + 01:36
33 36 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 28:13.9 + 01:37
34 65 Louis Schwartz 1995 France 28:14.3 + 01:37
35 79 Cedric Steiner 1995 Switzerland 28:15.3 + 01:38
36 55 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic 28:17.3 + 01:40
37 32 Matthias Peer 1994 Italy 28:18.1 + 01:41
38 45 Jan Koristek 1996 Slovakia 28:21.3 + 01:44
39 30 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 28:22.0 + 01:45
40 41 Simone Romani 1995 Italy 28:29.3 + 01:52
41 38 Toomas Kollo 1995 Estonia 28:29.5 + 01:52
42 52 Takuma Muraji 1995 Japan 28:30.3 + 01:53
43 76 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 28:30.6 + 01:53
44 51 Jakub Antos 1994 Czech Republic 28:32.7 + 01:55
45 72 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 28:33.2 + 01:56
46 31 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 28:34.4 + 01:57
47 85 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 28:38.4 + 02:01
48 53 Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria 28:42.2 + 02:05
49 63 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 28:43.4 + 02:06
50 40 Tomasz Garbien 1994 Poland 28:46.2 + 02:09
51 18 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan 28:47.5 + 02:10
52 20 Lovro Malnar 1995 Slovenia 28:48.1 + 02:11
53 61 Marino Capelli 1996 Switzerland 28:52.1 + 02:15
54 27 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia 28:53.8 + 02:16
55 44 Wojciech Suchwalko 1994 Poland 28:59.5 + 02:22
56 77 Nikita Surkov 1995 Russia 28:59.7 + 02:22
57 34 Lars Hannah 1996 USA 29:02.9 + 02:26
58 84 Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 29:04.9 + 02:28
59 37 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 29:06.6 + 02:29
60 78 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 29:07.5 + 02:30
61 83 Jacob Tony Kordac 1994 Czech Republic 29:07.9 + 02:31
62 58 Kostyantyn Yaremenko 1994 Ukraine 29:27.3 + 02:50
63 67 Konstantin Bortsov 1995 Kazakhstan 29:29.7 + 02:52
64 1 Vasilii Naumov 1995 Belarus 29:33.4 + 02:56
65 17 Anze Strgar 1995 Slovenia 29:41.7 + 03:04
66 48 Benjamin Wilkinson-Zan 1994 Canada 29:41.8 + 03:04
67 60 Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey 29:44.5 + 03:07
68 64 Cole Morgan 1994 USA 29:52.7 + 03:15
69 19 Andrzej Pradziad 1994 Poland 29:54.1 + 03:17
70 12 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain 30:01.0 + 03:24
71 59 Tobias Trenkle 1994 Germany 30:07.0 + 03:30
72 16 Oleksandr Chelenko 1995 Ukraine 30:08.3 + 03:31
73 26 Julius Kardelis 1995 Lithuania 30:10.5 + 03:33
74 35 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 30:15.7 + 03:38
75 50 Oleksandr Moskalenko 1994 Ukraine 30:19.7 + 03:42
76 29 Bartlomiej Rucki 1995 Poland 30:23.9 + 03:47
77 24 Martti Rell 1994 Estonia 30:27.4 + 03:50
78 13 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 30:28.3 + 03:51
78 25 Dzmitry Yakimenka 1994 Belarus 30:28.3 + 03:51
80 22 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 30:33.7 + 03:56
81 56 Johannes Fabian Kattnig 1994 Austria 30:36.9 + 04:00
82 39 Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania 30:40.9 + 04:04
83 21 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein 30:59.2 + 04:22
84 14 Romet Sutt 1995 Estonia 31:02.8 + 04:25
85 28 Artsiom Paliakou 1995 Belarus 31:05.6 + 04:28
86 9 Jean-Loup Gregoire 1996 Belgium 31:05.8 + 04:28
87 33 Peter Sara 1994 Romania 31:26.3 + 04:49
88 42 Savas Ates 1995 Turkey 31:29.5 + 04:52
89 23 Siarhei Budahouski 1996 Belarus 31:29.6 + 04:52
90 11 Mario Parodi 1995 Spain 31:49.4 + 05:12
91 8 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 31:53.5 + 05:16
92 43 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 32:27.6 + 05:50
92 7 Duncan Gibb 1997 Great Britain 32:27.6 + 05:50
94 4 Kristof Lagler 1994 Hungary 33:01.8 + 06:24
95 15 Luca Daniel Cojocaru 1995 Romania 33:16.7 + 06:39
96 5 Harry Nicholls 1996 Great Britain 33:24.3 + 06:47
97 6 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary 34:49.9 + 08:13
98 3 Alexandr Hajdu 1995 Hungary 35:16.3 + 08:39
99 2 David Buki 1995 Hungary 37:47.5 + 11:10
DNF 10 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria

Info

What WJC 2014
Discipline 10 km C
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 2.Feb 2014
Calendar 2013/2014