Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
2 6 Paul Goalabre 1991 France
3 5 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
4 7 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
5 14 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
6 2 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
7 9 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
8 28 Aleksander Wolz 1991 Germany
9 12 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
10 13 Martin Bergström 1992 Sweden
11 10 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
12 11 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
13 15 Max Hauke 1992 Austria
14 18 Markus Weeger 1991 Germany
15 24 Damien Tarantola 1991 France
16 4 Renaud Jay 1991 France
17 8 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
18 25 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
19 29 Tyler Kornfield 1991 USA
20 30 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden
21 3 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia
22 17 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland
23 19 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
24 20 Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
25 26 Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
26 16 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
27 21 Mirco Bertolina 1991 Italy
28 22 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
29 23 Fabian Schaad 1992 Switzerland
30 27 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
31 - Roman Ragozin 1993 Kazakhstan
32 - Luka Gostincar 1991 Slovenia
33 - Benjamin Saxton 1993 USA
34 - Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic
35 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
36 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
37 - Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
38 - Mattis Jaama 1992 Estonia
39 - Andy Shields 1991 Canada
40 - Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
41 - Claudio Muller 1992 Italy
42 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
43 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
44 - Yevgeniy Bondarenko 1991 Kazakhstan
45 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
46 - Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia
47 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
48 - Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA
49 - Martin Lopota 1992 Czech Republic
50 - Patrick Stewart-Jones 1991 Canada
51 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
52 - Nikita Smagin 1991 Kazakhstan
53 - Sebastien Townsend 1992 Canada
54 - Mateusz Ligocki 1991 Poland
55 - Martin Kapso 1991 Slovakia
56 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
57 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
58 - Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
59 - David Brunn 1991 Slovakia
60 - Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia
61 - Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
62 - Mariusz Dziadkowiec-Michon 1993 Poland
63 - Aliaksandr Saladkou 1992 Belarus
64 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
65 - Aliaksandr Shavel 1993 Belarus
66 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
67 - Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia
68 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
69 - Tsimur Jumaniyazau 1993 Belarus
70 - Avo Sambla 1991 Estonia
71 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
72 - Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
73 - Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece
74 - Alasdair Tutt 1993 Australia
75 - Oscar Jorba 1992 Spain
76 - Jackson Bursill 1993 Australia
77 - Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Val di Fiemme
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 29.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014