Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 74 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 33:05.5 33:05
2 58 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 33:16.2 + 10
3 72 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 33:16.7 + 11
4 49 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 33:50.8 + 45
5 42 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 33:55.0 + 49
6 68 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 33:56.2 + 50
7 16 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 33:58.8 + 53
8 70 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 34:00.5 + 55
9 60 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:02.1 + 56
10 54 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 34:03.1 + 57
11 64 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 34:11.7 + 01:06
12 29 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 34:11.9 + 01:06
13 43 Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 34:12.4 + 01:06
14 26 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 34:23.0 + 01:17
15 36 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 34:25.3 + 01:19
16 41 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 34:25.7 + 01:20
17 62 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 34:25.9 + 01:20
17 66 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 34:25.9 + 01:20
19 44 Roland Clara 1982 Italy 34:28.5 + 01:23
20 8 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 34:28.7 + 01:23
21 30 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 34:32.1 + 01:26
22 38 Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden 34:33.7 + 01:28
23 21 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 34:35.3 + 01:29
24 34 Raul Shakirzianov 1989 Russia 34:37.8 + 01:32
24 40 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 34:37.8 + 01:32
26 39 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 34:39.3 + 01:33
27 17 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 34:42.1 + 01:36
28 46 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 34:46.0 + 01:40
29 52 Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada 34:51.3 + 01:45
30 33 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 34:52.1 + 01:46
31 25 Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland 34:52.6 + 01:47
32 51 Roman Tarasov 1993 Russia 34:52.8 + 01:47
33 67 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 35:01.3 + 01:55
34 37 Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 35:05.0 + 01:59
35 35 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 35:05.9 + 02:00
36 28 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 35:06.5 + 02:01
37 9 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 35:09.8 + 02:04
38 48 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 35:15.2 + 02:09
39 3 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 35:16.5 + 02:11
40 22 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 35:16.6 + 02:11
41 32 Graham Nishikawa 1983 Canada 35:17.8 + 02:12
42 90 Phillip Marschall 1988 Germany 35:23.0 + 02:17
43 50 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 35:24.7 + 02:19
44 24 Nikolay Khokhryakov 1985 Russia 35:26.0 + 02:20
45 56 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 35:33.4 + 02:27
46 6 Clement Parisse 1993 France 35:34.4 + 02:28
47 31 Mathias Wibault 1985 France 35:34.6 + 02:29
48 69 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:35.4 + 02:29
49 27 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 35:36.9 + 02:31
50 2 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 35:38.4 + 02:32
51 18 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 35:39.4 + 02:33
52 5 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 35:42.9 + 02:37
53 73 David Hofer 1983 Italy 35:45.8 + 02:40
54 78 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 35:47.0 + 02:41
55 85 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 35:47.6 + 02:42
56 14 Tero Similä 1980 Finland 35:49.5 + 02:44
57 65 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 35:50.7 + 02:45
58 19 Michael Somppi 1988 Canada 35:52.0 + 02:46
59 4 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 35:54.0 + 02:48
60 1 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 35:59.1 + 02:53
61 10 Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden 36:00.3 + 02:54
62 13 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 36:01.8 + 02:56
63 61 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 36:02.1 + 02:56
64 93 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 36:08.8 + 03:03
65 45 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 36:09.8 + 03:04
66 11 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 36:11.6 + 03:06
67 71 Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 36:14.0 + 03:08
68 82 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 36:14.2 + 03:08
69 57 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 36:14.7 + 03:09
70 47 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 36:15.5 + 03:10
71 7 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 36:18.3 + 03:12
72 23 Paul Goalabre 1991 France 36:20.7 + 03:15
73 55 Reese Hanneman 1989 USA 36:25.0 + 03:19
74 94 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 36:28.7 + 03:23
75 83 Konrad Motor 1993 Poland 36:28.9 + 03:23
76 86 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 36:31.6 + 03:26
77 77 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 36:33.0 + 03:27
78 75 Jakub Gräf 1991 Czech Republic 36:33.5 + 03:28
79 20 Sylvan Ellefson 1987 USA 36:36.2 + 03:30
80 12 Kevin Sandau 1988 Canada 37:02.6 + 03:57
81 87 Victor Lövdahl 1991 Finland 37:03.7 + 03:58
82 79 Ioseba Rojo 1988 Spain 37:08.7 + 04:03
83 80 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 37:09.7 + 04:04
84 84 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 37:20.8 + 04:15
85 63 Raphael Couturier 1993 Canada 37:21.2 + 04:15
86 59 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 37:22.6 + 04:17
87 81 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland 37:23.6 + 04:18
88 88 Bostjan Klavzar 1990 Slovenia 38:07.4 + 05:01
89 89 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 38:10.0 + 05:04
90 92 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia 38:33.0 + 05:27
91 91 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 39:31.8 + 06:26
DNS 15 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
DNS 76 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNS 95 Alexander Standen 1990 Great Britain
DNF 53 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 2.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014