Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Norway
2 - Anna Svendsen 1990 Norway
3 - Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
4 - Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
5 - Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
6 - Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden
7 - Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
8 - Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden
9 - Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden
10 - Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden
11 - Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
12 - Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway
13 - Julia Svan 1993 Sweden
14 - Clara Auland 1993 Sweden
15 - Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden
16 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway
17 - Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
18 - Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden
19 - Barbro Kvåle 1992 Norway
20 - Maija Hakala 1984 Finland
21 - Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden
22 - Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden
23 - Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway
24 - Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway
25 - Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
26 - Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia
27 - Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain
28 - Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden
29 - Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden
30 - Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway
31 - Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway
32 - Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden
33 - Ane Appelkvist Stenseth 1995 Norway
34 - Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden
35 - Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
36 - Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden
37 - Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden
38 - Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden
39 - Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden
40 - Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway
41 - Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden
42 - Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden
43 - Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain
44 - Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden
45 - Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland
46 - Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Norway
47 - Magni Smedås 1995 Norway
48 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway
49 - Hanna Eriksson 1995 Sweden
50 - Julie Kristoffersen 1995 Norway
51 - Magdalena Eliasson 1993 Sweden
52 - Julia Nyström 1994 Sweden
53 - Johanna Cavallin 1995 Sweden
DNS - Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNS - Mari Eide 1989 Norway
DNS - Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden
DNS - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
DNS - Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway
DNS - Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway
DNS - Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway
DNS - Ine Løvlien 1994 Norway
DNS - Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
DNS - Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
DNS - Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway
DNS - Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden
DNS - Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
DNS - Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway
DNS - Tua Dahlgren 1998 Sweden
DNS - Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway
DNS - Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden
DNS - Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland
DNS - Linn Svahn 1999 Sweden
DNS - Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway
DNS - Inger Bonden 1995 Norway
DNS - Maria Jonasson 1996 Sweden
DNS - Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway
DNS - Isabelle Persson 1994 Sweden
DNS - Signe Rosenberg 1997 Sweden
DNS - Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway
DNS - Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden
DNS - Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway
DNS - Anette Kjellbergvik 1994 Norway
DNS - Jennie Jirhed 1989 Sweden
DNS - Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Norway
DNS - Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Norway
DNS - Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway
DNS - Tatjana Albertsen 1994 Norway
DNS - Katarina Olsson 1993 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 9.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016