Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 80 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Norway 26:19.4 26:19.4
2 72 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 26:29.8 + 10.4
3 94 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Norway 27:04.1 + 44.7
4 81 Maria Nordström 1991 Sweden 27:15.2 + 55.8
5 74 Jennie Öberg 1989 Sweden 27:35.7 + 01:16.3
6 88 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Norway 27:37.5 + 01:18.1
7 73 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Norway 27:47.2 + 01:27.8
8 57 Lisa Dahl 1992 Sweden 27:55.4 + 01:36.0
9 90 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 27:57.9 + 01:38.5
10 87 Lovise Heimdal 1995 Norway 27:58.1 + 01:38.7
11 71 Maija Hakala 1984 Finland 28:05.3 + 01:45.9
12 77 Berit Mogstad 1993 Norway 28:05.6 + 01:46.2
13 69 Marjaana Pitkänen 1991 Finland 28:15.0 + 01:55.6
14 51 Lovisa Modig 1993 Sweden 28:19.2 + 01:59.8
14 89 Frida Erkers 1992 Sweden 28:19.2 + 01:59.8
16 86 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 28:20.4 + 02:01.0
17 70 Inger Bonden 1995 Norway 28:31.5 + 02:12.1
18 92 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 28:33.3 + 02:13.9
19 55 Lisa Vinsa 1995 Sweden 28:36.0 + 02:16.6
20 56 Ida Indahl 1990 Sweden 28:48.3 + 02:28.9
21 75 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 28:49.7 + 02:30.3
22 65 Frida Hallquist 1990 Sweden 28:50.4 + 02:31.0
23 91 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 28:53.9 + 02:34.5
24 79 Elin Mohlin 1991 Sweden 28:57.9 + 02:38.5
25 19 Magni Smedås 1995 Norway 29:01.4 + 02:42.0
26 52 Clara Auland 1993 Sweden 29:06.6 + 02:47.2
27 43 Moa Molander Kristiansen 1995 Sweden 29:09.5 + 02:50.1
28 53 Elise Røer Drabløs 1995 Norway 29:09.7 + 02:50.3
29 32 Caroline Glännerud 1992 Sweden 29:19.3 + 02:59.9
30 48 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 29:20.9 + 03:01.5
31 42 Julia Jansson 1992 Sweden 29:24.2 + 03:04.8
32 37 Jenny Larsson 1996 Sweden 29:24.7 + 03:05.3
33 28 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Norway 29:29.6 + 03:10.2
34 61 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Norway 29:32.9 + 03:13.5
35 16 Frida Hagström 1995 Sweden 29:39.6 + 03:20.2
36 11 Jackline Lockner 1994 Sweden 29:40.8 + 03:21.4
37 36 Sofie Elebro 1993 Sweden 29:44.3 + 03:24.9
38 54 Anna Dyvik 1994 Sweden 29:47.6 + 03:28.2
39 47 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Norway 29:51.0 + 03:31.6
40 58 Evelina Bångman 1992 Sweden 29:51.5 + 03:32.1
41 66 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 30:05.6 + 03:46.2
42 13 Lisa Larsen 1990 Sweden 30:06.4 + 03:47.0
43 31 Eva Johansson 1990 Sweden 30:07.0 + 03:47.6
44 20 Maja Majbäck 1998 Sweden 30:14.1 + 03:54.7
45 25 Emma Ivarsson 1993 Sweden 30:15.9 + 03:56.5
46 59 Hennariikka Rahkola 1992 Finland 30:16.7 + 03:57.3
47 2 Sofia Lindberg 1992 Sweden 30:23.6 + 04:04.2
48 49 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Norway 30:23.9 + 04:04.5
49 3 Frida Gustafsson 1995 Sweden 30:24.0 + 04:04.6
50 30 Julia Svan 1993 Sweden 30:25.3 + 04:05.9
51 34 Eeva Nurmi 1992 Finland 30:37.6 + 04:18.2
52 33 Renate Bergset Tjetland 1994 Norway 30:46.1 + 04:26.7
53 29 Alicia Persson 1998 Sweden 30:55.2 + 04:35.8
54 18 Sara Hallquist 1993 Sweden 31:22.4 + 05:03.0
55 38 Helena Lundkvist 1994 Sweden 31:57.6 + 05:38.2
56 10 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Norway 31:58.8 + 05:39.4
57 26 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Norway 32:20.6 + 06:01.2
58 1 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden 33:01.7 + 06:42.3
59 7 Johanna Cavallin 1995 Sweden 34:03.0 + 07:43.6
60 6 Julia Nyström 1994 Sweden 35:37.5 + 09:18.1
61 15 Bruna Moura 1994 Brazil 42:41.3 + 16:21.9
62 9 Gabriela Neres 1996 Brazil 44:14.5 + 17:55.1
DNS 12 Isabelle Persson 1994 Sweden
DNS 14 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Norway
DNS 17 Tiia Rantala 1992 Finland
DNS 21 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain
DNS 22 Hanna Eriksson 1995 Sweden
DNS 24 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Norway
DNS 27 Cajsa Martinsson 1996 Sweden
DNS 35 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Norway
DNS 39 Ida Lindkvist 1991 Sweden
DNS 40 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden
DNS 41 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Norway
DNS 44 Sandra Olsson 1995 Sweden
DNS 45 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 Norway
DNS 46 Emilie Fleten 1992 Norway
DNS 5 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Norway
DNS 50 Emma Thalin 1997 Sweden
DNS 60 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland
DNS 62 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway
DNS 63 Andrea Julin 1994 Finland
DNS 64 Silja Tarvonen 1985 Finland
DNS 67 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland
DNS 68 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden
DNS 76 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Norway
DNS 78 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway
DNS 8 Line Sundsvik 1994 Norway
DNS 82 Linn Sömskar 1989 Sweden
DNS 83 Merete Myrseth 1992 Norway
DNS 84 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 Norway
DNS 85 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden
DNS 93 Helene Söderlund 1987 Sweden
DNF 23 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Norway
DNF 4 Magdalena Eliasson 1993 Sweden

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 8.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016