Log in Sign up

Canmore

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 33:41.8 33:41
2 2 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 33:42.4 + 00
3 5 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 34:00.7 + 18
4 8 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 34:07.6 + 25
5 9 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 34:08.3 + 26
6 12 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 34:08.5 + 26
7 14 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 34:10.8 + 29
8 23 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 34:40.1 + 58
9 13 Laura Mononen 1984 Finland 34:42.3 + 01:00
10 30 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 34:47.8 + 01:06
11 19 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 34:48.3 + 01:06
12 11 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 34:49.4 + 01:07
13 24 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 34:54.0 + 01:12
14 25 Rosie Brennan 1988 USA 34:54.3 + 01:12
15 37 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 34:57.9 + 01:16
16 17 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 34:58.5 + 01:16
17 18 Teresa Stadlober 1993 Austria 34:59.5 + 01:17
18 20 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 35:00.0 + 01:18
19 29 Daria Storozhilova 1993 Russia 35:00.6 + 01:18
20 3 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 35:01.3 + 01:19
21 15 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Norway 35:02.4 + 01:20
21 38 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 35:02.4 + 01:20
23 22 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 35:05.1 + 01:23
24 16 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 35:07.0 + 01:25
25 1 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 35:20.2 + 01:38
26 10 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 35:37.3 + 01:55
27 27 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 35:42.5 + 02:00
28 32 Chelsea Holmes 1987 USA 35:45.0 + 02:03
29 34 Caitlin Gregg 1980 USA 35:50.9 + 02:09
30 28 Alenka Cebasek 1989 Slovenia 35:56.6 + 02:14
31 26 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 36:02.8 + 02:21
32 40 Hanna Kolb 1991 Germany 36:06.4 + 02:24
33 36 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 36:16.0 + 02:34
34 7 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 36:18.0 + 02:36
35 21 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 36:19.1 + 02:37
36 4 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 36:27.0 + 02:45
37 31 Hanna Falk 1989 Sweden 36:31.2 + 02:49
38 42 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 36:49.7 + 03:07
39 33 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 37:09.2 + 03:27
40 41 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 37:14.7 + 03:32
41 43 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 37:20.4 + 03:38
42 45 Olivia Bouffard-Nesbitt 1992 Canada 37:23.2 + 03:41
42 49 Annika Hicks 1991 Canada 37:23.2 + 03:41
44 35 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 37:27.1 + 03:45
45 50 Jeannie Bender 1988 USA 37:37.9 + 03:56
46 47 Jessica Yeaton 1991 Australia 38:22.2 + 04:40
47 39 Anne Hart 1992 USA 38:44.8 + 05:03
48 46 Polina Kovaleva 1993 Russia 38:55.4 + 05:13
49 48 Maya Macisaac-Jones 1995 Canada 39:20.0 + 05:38
DNQ - Jaqueline Mourao 1975 Brazil
DNQ - Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada
DNQ - Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada
DNS 44 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada
What Ski Tour Canada
Discipline 10 km C Handicap
Host Canmore
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 12.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 FC Barcelona
2 BMC
3 Uståsen
4 Team Bakkmus
5 Erythropoietin
5 Green Bullet Cycling
5 Luxembourg Finest
5 Team Dahls
5 Team Ola
5 Team Tinkov
5 The Chosen Ones