Log in Sign up

Kuusamo

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 7 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
2 1 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
3 26 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
4 8 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
5 9 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
6 13 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
7 5 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
8 11 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
9 12 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
10 14 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
11 3 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
12 18 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
13 2 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
14 6 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
15 10 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia
16 24 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway
17 16 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
18 19 Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden
19 21 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia
20 27 Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
21 15 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
22 17 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
23 22 Sun Qinghai 1988 China
24 23 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
25 30 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
26 4 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
27 20 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
28 25 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
29 28 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
30 29 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
31 - Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia
32 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
33 - Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany
34 - Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
35 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
36 - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
37 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
38 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
39 - Maxim Vylegzhanin 1982 Russia
40 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
41 - Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany
42 - Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia
43 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
44 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
45 - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
46 - Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan
47 - Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia
48 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
49 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
50 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia
51 - Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
52 - Lars Nelson 1985 Sweden
53 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
54 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
55 - Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
56 - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
57 - David Hofer 1983 Italy
58 - Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia
58 - Sebastian Gazurek 1990 Poland
60 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
61 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
62 - Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany
63 - Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
64 - Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland
65 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
66 - Sergey Cherepanov 1986 Kazakhstan
67 - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
68 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
69 - Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
70 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
71 - Ondrej Horyna 1987 Czech Republic
72 - Xu Wenlong 1987 China
73 - Michael Sinnott 1985 USA
74 - Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
75 - Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France
76 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
77 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
78 - Tero Similä 1980 Finland
79 - Akira Lenting 1990 Japan
80 - Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan
81 - Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland
82 - Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden
83 - Jens Filbrich 1979 Germany
84 - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
85 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
86 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
87 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
88 - Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
89 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan
90 - Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan
91 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
92 - Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway
93 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
94 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
95 - Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden
96 - Mark Starostin 1990 Kazakhstan
97 - Adrien Backscheider 1992 France
98 - Andrey Gridin 1988 Bulgaria
99 - Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
100 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA
101 - Luca Orlandi 1984 Italy
102 - Ivan Babikov 1980 Canada
103 - Alexander Lasutkin 1983 Belarus
104 - Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
105 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA
106 - Oleksiy Shvidkiy 1986 Ukraine
107 - Tiio Söderhielm 1984 Sweden
108 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
109 - Roland Clara 1982 Italy
110 - Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia
111 - Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
112 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
113 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
114 - Vitaliy Shtun 1986 Ukraine
115 - Jiri Horcicka 1990 Czech Republic
116 - Valerio Checchi 1980 Italy
117 - Hu Zhou 1989 China
118 - Mathias Wibault 1985 France
119 - Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
120 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
121 - Aliaksei Ivanou 1980 Belarus
122 - Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
123 - Lasse Mølgaard 1986 Denmark
124 - Jiri Magal 1977 Czech Republic
DSQ - Johannes Dürr 1987 Austria
DNS - Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland
What Nordic Opening
Discipline Sprint C
Host Kuusamo
Nation Finland
Date Friday 29.Nov 2013
Calendar 2013/2014