Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 5 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden 23:29.8 23:29.8
2 1 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 23:58.8 + 29.0
3 2 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 24:02.0 + 32.2
4 17 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy 24:22.7 + 52.9
5 14 Katherine Sauerbrey 1997 Germany 24:23.8 + 54.0
6 9 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Norway 24:24.9 + 55.1
7 16 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden 24:28.5 + 58.7
8 4 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway 24:33.1 + 01:03.3
9 7 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 24:34.4 + 01:04.6
10 26 Anja Mandeljc 1999 Slovenia 24:37.3 + 01:07.5
11 23 Alexandra Golubitskaya 1996 Russia 24:38.6 + 01:08.8
12 12 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway 24:40.7 + 01:10.9
13 6 Katharine Ogden 1997 USA 24:41.2 + 01:11.4
14 3 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 24:42.9 + 01:13.1
15 29 Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic 24:51.5 + 01:21.7
16 10 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia 24:53.4 + 01:23.6
17 37 Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland 24:59.2 + 01:29.4
18 15 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland 25:07.9 + 01:38.1
19 8 Delphine Claudel 1996 France 25:08.8 + 01:39.0
20 28 Juliette Ducordeau 1998 France 25:09.7 + 01:39.9
21 21 Lidia Durkina 1997 Russia 25:12.5 + 01:42.7
22 31 Coralie Bentz 1996 France 25:12.8 + 01:43.0
23 18 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia 25:17.4 + 01:47.6
24 32 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 25:18.1 + 01:48.3
25 11 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France 25:30.6 + 02:00.8
26 30 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia 25:32.5 + 02:02.7
27 47 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden 25:32.7 + 02:02.9
28 45 Natalya Sokolovskaya 1998 Kazakhstan 25:35.0 + 02:05.2
29 41 Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland 25:35.8 + 02:06.0
30 38 Vivian Hett 1996 USA 25:36.1 + 02:06.3
31 20 Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy 25:37.9 + 02:08.1
32 13 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy 25:42.2 + 02:12.4
33 34 Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland 25:49.0 + 02:19.2
34 22 Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria 25:49.9 + 02:20.1
35 24 Moa Olsson 1997 Sweden 25:56.0 + 02:26.2
36 33 Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan 25:56.7 + 02:26.9
37 42 Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland 26:00.5 + 02:30.7
38 40 Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan 26:06.5 + 02:36.7
39 25 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland 26:15.8 + 02:46.0
40 49 Nicole Schneider 1997 USA 26:17.1 + 02:47.3
41 48 Julia Pfennich 1997 Austria 26:17.5 + 02:47.7
42 35 Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic 26:22.4 + 02:52.6
43 44 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria 26:25.0 + 02:55.2
44 39 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus 26:30.0 + 03:00.2
45 63 Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus 26:36.9 + 03:07.1
46 65 Sarah Bezdicek 1996 USA 26:41.5 + 03:11.7
47 46 Miki Kodama 1996 Japan 26:44.6 + 03:14.8
48 51 Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan 26:48.6 + 03:18.8
49 52 Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic 26:49.4 + 03:19.6
50 43 Veronika Broll 1997 Italy 26:52.9 + 03:23.1
51 59 Yuliya Bandarenka 1996 Belarus 26:54.9 + 03:25.1
52 27 Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria 26:57.8 + 03:28.0
53 57 Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan 27:00.5 + 03:30.7
54 62 Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada 27:02.8 + 03:33.0
55 58 Katerina Paul 1996 Australia 27:03.6 + 03:33.8
56 67 Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada 27:08.1 + 03:38.3
57 68 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece 27:14.3 + 03:44.5
58 61 Zsanett Bernadett Darvas 2000 Romania 27:17.2 + 03:47.4
59 50 Sadie White 1996 Canada 27:21.9 + 03:52.1
60 53 Seila Peek 1996 Estonia 27:27.2 + 03:57.4
61 55 Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine 27:41.2 + 04:11.4
62 70 Nicoleta Luciana Sovarschi 1998 Romania 27:52.6 + 04:22.8
63 56 Marketa Lubinova 1997 Czech Republic 27:54.0 + 04:24.2
64 66 Aneta Smerciakova 1997 Slovakia 28:02.8 + 04:33.0
65 64 Yauheniya Staravoitava 1996 Belarus 28:04.6 + 04:34.8
66 54 Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine 28:05.7 + 04:35.9
67 60 Iryna Solovei 1999 Ukraine 28:59.8 + 05:30.0
68 72 Olena Zubok 1997 Ukraine 29:06.7 + 05:36.9
69 74 Ella Jackson 1997 Australia 29:40.7 + 06:10.9
70 71 Elisavet Anastasiadou 2000 Greece 32:42.3 + 09:12.5
DNS 19 Julia Richter 1997 Germany
DNS 36 Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada
DNS 69 Anna Kemenes 2000 Romania
DNF 73 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline 10 km F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Thursday 25.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016