Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia 28:49.4 28:49
2 3 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 29:02.5 + 13
3 11 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 29:06.4 + 17
4 12 Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia 29:11.0 + 21
5 6 Sofia Henriksson 1994 Sweden 29:19.9 + 30
6 10 Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway 29:25.6 + 36
7 2 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 29:35.8 + 46
8 21 Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden 29:43.2 + 53
9 1 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 29:46.6 + 57
10 40 Karianne Jevne 1993 Norway 30:06.8 + 01:17
11 16 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Norway 30:18.8 + 01:29
12 4 Nathalie Schwarz 1993 Austria 30:20.4 + 01:31
13 23 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Norway 30:21.1 + 01:31
14 5 Caterina Ganz 1995 Italy 30:21.9 + 01:32
15 7 Alisa Zhambalova 1994 Russia 30:24.6 + 01:35
16 14 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 30:24.8 + 01:35
17 17 Lea Einfalt 1994 Slovenia 30:26.2 + 01:36
18 27 Katri Lylynperä 1994 Finland 30:36.7 + 01:47
19 18 Maja Dahlqvist 1994 Sweden 30:37.4 + 01:48
20 31 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 30:42.4 + 01:53
21 35 Hedda Bångman 1995 Sweden 30:51.6 + 02:02
22 9 Laura Gimmler 1993 Germany 30:55.1 + 02:05
23 26 Nika Razinger 1993 Slovenia 30:55.3 + 02:05
24 15 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 31:01.3 + 02:11
25 33 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 31:02.3 + 02:12
26 29 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 31:04.1 + 02:14
27 13 Nadezhda Shuniaeva 1993 Russia 31:19.0 + 02:29
28 43 Krista Niiranen 1993 Finland 31:30.9 + 02:41
29 41 Leena Nurmi 1994 Finland 31:36.8 + 02:47
30 20 Manca Slabanja 1995 Slovenia 31:39.1 + 02:49
31 32 Anastasia Mayngardt 1993 Belarus 31:51.1 + 03:01
32 22 Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic 32:10.3 + 03:20
33 38 Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland 32:15.0 + 03:25
34 24 Annika Taylor 1993 Great Britain 32:17.7 + 03:28
35 19 Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria 32:43.1 + 03:53
36 42 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 33:06.3 + 04:16
37 37 Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus 33:13.8 + 04:24
38 25 Heather Mooney 1994 USA 33:16.4 + 04:27
39 30 Frederique Vezina 1994 Canada 33:20.4 + 04:31
40 46 Kristen Bourne 1995 USA 33:35.0 + 04:45
41 49 Maryna Bukinich 1994 Belarus 33:39.6 + 04:50
42 44 Felicia Gesior 1993 USA 33:45.8 + 04:56
43 39 Kendra Murray 1993 Canada 34:16.9 + 05:27
44 28 Kelsey Phinney 1994 USA 34:24.7 + 05:35
45 34 Jennifer Jackson 1995 Canada 34:34.1 + 05:44
46 36 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 1995 Canada 34:36.9 + 05:47
47 48 Sarah Hale 1995 Great Britain 35:24.7 + 06:35
48 47 Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia 36:30.1 + 07:40
49 51 Mathilde-Amivi Petitjean 1994 Togo 36:33.2 + 07:43
50 50 Edit Vakaria 1995 Romania 36:53.7 + 08:04
51 45 Marija Kaznacenko 1993 Lithuania 38:00.3 + 09:10

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Tuesday 23.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016