Sign in Sign up

Râșnov

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 3 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Norway
2 2 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
3 12 Jenny Solin 1996 Sweden
4 6 Elina Rönnlund 1996 Sweden
5 17 Emma Ribom 1997 Sweden
6 18 Alina Meier 1996 Switzerland
7 7 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany
8 1 Anastasia Kirillova 1996 Belarus
9 5 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Norway
10 30 Fabiana Wieser 1996 Switzerland
11 9 Lena Quintin 1998 France
12 28 Stefanie Arnold 1996 Switzerland
13 11 Irina Severina 1996 Russia
14 15 Martine Lorgen Øvrebust 1997 Norway
15 24 Coletta Rydzek 1997 Germany
16 14 Julia Kern 1997 USA
17 16 Lisa Achleitner 1997 Austria
18 21 Polina Nekrasova 1998 Russia
19 22 Ebba Andersson 1997 Sweden
20 23 Martina Bellini 1998 Italy
21 13 Anna Comarella 1997 Italy
22 20 Olga Kucheruk 1997 Russia
23 25 Julia Richter 1997 Germany
24 27 Yana Kirpichenko 1996 Russia
25 29 Marie Corriveau 1997 Canada
26 4 Delphine Claudel 1996 France
27 8 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany
28 10 Iliena Defrancesco 1996 Italy
29 19 Laura Chamiot Maitral 1998 France
30 26 Anita Klemencic 1996 Slovenia
31 - Vilma Nissinen 1997 Finland
32 - Johanna Matintalo 1996 Finland
33 - Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland
34 - Barbara Walchhofer 1997 Austria
35 - Katerina Janatova 1997 Czech Republic
36 - Sarah Bezdicek 1996 USA
37 - Monica Tomasini 1996 Italy
38 - Seila Peek 1996 Estonia
39 - Julia Pfennich 1997 Austria
40 - Coralie Bentz 1996 France
41 - Jasmin Berchtold 1996 Austria
42 - Leah Lange 1998 USA
43 - Anni Alakoski 1997 Finland
44 - Sadie White 1996 Canada
45 - Anna Sixtova 1996 Czech Republic
46 - Katerina Paul 1996 Australia
47 - Hannah Mehain 1998 Canada
48 - Marketa Lubinova 1997 Czech Republic
49 - Zuzana Stankova 1997 Czech Republic
50 - Zsanett Bernadett Darvas 2000 Romania
51 - Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan
52 - Nicole Schneider 1997 USA
53 - Yuka Watanabe 1996 Japan
54 - Yauheniya Staravoitava 1996 Belarus
55 - Valeriya Tyuleneva 1997 Kazakhstan
56 - Gabrijela Skender 1999 Croatia
57 - Elmira Mutagarova 1996 Kazakhstan
58 - Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece
59 - Yukari Tanaka 1996 Japan
60 - Yuliia Krol 1998 Ukraine
61 - Mariya Nasyko 1997 Ukraine
62 - Eveliina Piippo 1998 Finland
63 - Varvara Kuznechyk 1998 Belarus
64 - Miki Kodama 1996 Japan
65 - Maryia Roshchynskaya 1997 Belarus
66 - Marina Grishko 1997 Kazakhstan
67 - Anna Kemenes 2000 Romania
68 - Aysenur Duman 1999 Turkey
69 - Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania
70 - Natalie Hynes 1998 Canada
71 - Stella Ajani 1997 Australia
72 - Iryna Solovei 1999 Ukraine
73 - Gullu Akalin 1998 Turkey
74 - Olena Zubok 1997 Ukraine
75 - Zozan Malkoc 1997 Turkey
76 - Katalin Potyo 1999 Romania
77 - Lynne Gray 1998 Great Britain
78 - Elisavet Anastasiadou 2000 Greece

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Sprint F
Host Râșnov
Nation Romania
Date Monday 22.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016