Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Duathlon 15+15 km - Liberec
Cross-Country, U23 World Championship, Saturday 26.Jan 2013, Czechia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
5
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
1:11:37.1
2
1
Belov
Evgeniy
1990
Russia
+ 02.5
3
27
Starostin
Mark
1990
Kazakhstan
+ 32.4
4
2
Bing
Thomas
1990
Germany
+ 34.6
5
14
Salnikov
Dmitriy
1991
Russia
+ 36.5
6
3
Clementi
Fabio
1990
Italy
+ 44.2
7
26
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
+ 50.4
8
21
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
+ 54.4
9
8
Bögl
Lucas
1990
Germany
+ 58.0
10
12
Rundgreen
Mathias
1991
Norway
+ 01:01.1
11
28
Tarantola
Damien
1991
France
+ 01:02.8
12
4
Dobler
Jonas
1991
Germany
+ 01:04.8
13
31
Vokuev
Ermil
1992
Russia
+ 01:21.7
14
11
Musgrave
Andrew
1990
Great Britain
+ 01:24.0
15
7
Baumann
Jonas
1990
Switzerland
+ 01:45.0
16
10
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
+ 02:03.8
17
35
Eriksson
Gustav
1991
Sweden
+ 02:17.5
18
39
Mikayelyan
Sergey
1992
Armenia
+ 02:20.6
19
20
Jeannerod
Alexis
1991
France
+ 02:29.3
20
34
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
+ 02:38.0
21
6
Goalabre
Paul
1991
France
+ 02:41.6
22
18
Backscheider
Adrien
1992
France
+ 02:50.1
23
41
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
+ 02:54.1
24
45
Nizzi
Enrico
1990
Italy
+ 02:57.7
25
13
Bertolina
Mirco
1991
Italy
+ 03:11.0
26
19
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
+ 03:16.8
27
38
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
+ 03:35.4
28
9
Eisenlauer
Sebastian
1990
Germany
+ 03:39.0
29
15
Lenting
Akira
1990
Japan
+ 03:44.1
30
16
Herburger
Aurelius
1990
Austria
+ 03:50.9
31
48
Rojo
Imanol
1990
Spain
+ 04:00.2
32
47
Srail
Jan
1990
Czechia
+ 04:01.5
33
36
Lähdemäki
Sami
1992
Finland
+ 04:03.1
34
52
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 04:24.7
35
23
Hyvärinen
Perttu
1991
Finland
+ 04:29.4
36
22
Hauke
Max
1992
Austria
+ 04:35.4
37
44
Hogiu
Petrica
1991
Romania
+ 04:38.6
38
42
Løfald
Hallvard
1992
Norway
+ 04:40.4
39
61
Gostincar
Luka
1991
Slovenia
+ 04:41.2
40
30
Packer
Eric
1990
USA
+ 04:47.4
41
40
Hälg
Philipp
1991
Liechtenstein
+ 04:47.8
42
25
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
+ 04:53.5
43
62
Strolia
Vytautas
1992
Lithuania
+ 04:55.5
44
73
Smagin
Nikita
1991
Kazakhstan
+ 05:00.0
45
63
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
+ 05:11.0
46
37
Svensson
Daniel
1992
Sweden
+ 05:18.2
47
51
Stewart-Jones
Patrick
1991
Canada
+ 05:21.1
48
54
Astapenka
Yury
1990
Belarus
+ 05:31.7
49
32
Pralong
Candide
1990
Switzerland
+ 05:57.9
50
46
Priks
Morten
1990
Estonia
+ 06:20.8
51
50
Baldauf
Dominik
1992
Austria
+ 06:24.5
52
57
Klisz
Pawel
1992
Poland
+ 06:31.7
53
60
Klavzar
Bostjan
1990
Slovenia
+ 06:36.6
54
24
Mikkonen
Juho
1990
Finland
+ 06:50.8
55
55
Antolec
Jan
1990
Poland
+ 07:20.8
56
70
Smith
Callum
1992
Great Britain
57
56
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
58
69
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
59
49
Abbott
Colin
1990
Canada
60
59
Ligocki
Mateusz
1991
Poland
61
65
Maruha
Pavel
1990
Belarus
62
67
Radl
Jakub
1992
Czechia
63
43
Shields
Andy
1991
Canada
64
71
Kovacs
Paul
1990
Australia
65
66
Kupryianets
Pavel
1990
Belarus
66
58
Tkachenko
Nikita
1992
Kazakhstan
67
74
Tsigankou
Mikalai
1992
Belarus
68
68
Jeong
Jong-Won
1992
South Korea
DNS
17
Norris
David
1990
USA
DNS
29
Tarling
Sam
1990
USA
DNS
33
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
DNS
53
Trsan
Rok
1992
Slovenia
DNS
64
Prosen
Luka
1991
Slovenia
DNF
72
Standen
Alexander
1990
Great Britain