Sign in Sign up

Nové Město

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 50:17.2 50:17
1 1-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 50:17.2 50:17
1 1-3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 50:17.2 50:17
1 1-4 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 50:17.2 50:17
2 5-1 Sophie Caldwell 1990 USA 50:59.3 + 42
2 5-2 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 50:59.3 + 42
2 5-3 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 50:59.3 + 42
2 5-4 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 50:59.3 + 42
3 3-1 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 51:13.1 + 55
3 3-2 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 51:13.1 + 55
3 3-3 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 51:13.1 + 55
3 3-4 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 51:13.1 + 55
4 4-1 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 52:13.3 + 01:56
4 4-2 Julia Belger 1994 Germany 52:13.3 + 01:56
4 4-3 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 52:13.3 + 01:56
4 4-4 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 52:13.3 + 01:56
5 2-1 Evelina Settlin 1992 Sweden 52:32.1 + 02:14
5 2-2 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 52:32.1 + 02:14
5 2-3 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 52:32.1 + 02:14
5 2-4 Marika Sundin 1991 Sweden 52:32.1 + 02:14
6 8-1 Lucia Scardoni 1991 Italy 52:46.7 + 02:29
6 8-2 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 52:46.7 + 02:29
6 8-3 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 52:46.7 + 02:29
6 8-4 Giulia Stürz 1993 Italy 52:46.7 + 02:29
7 12-1 Katharina Hennig 1996 Germany 52:50.2 + 02:32
7 12-2 Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 52:50.2 + 02:32
7 12-3 Antonia Fräbel 1997 Germany 52:50.2 + 02:32
7 12-4 Sofie Krehl 1995 Germany 52:50.2 + 02:32
8 6-1 Nathalie von Siebenthal 1993 Switzerland 53:15.9 + 02:58
8 6-2 Lydia Hiernickel 1996 Switzerland 53:15.9 + 02:58
8 6-3 Nadine Fähndrich 1995 Switzerland 53:15.9 + 02:58
8 6-4 Heidi Widmer 1991 Switzerland 53:15.9 + 02:58
9 7-1 Yulia Belorukova 1995 Russia 53:24.8 + 03:07
9 7-2 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 53:24.8 + 03:07
9 7-3 Elena Soboleva 1992 Russia 53:24.8 + 03:07
9 7-4 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 53:24.8 + 03:07
10 9-1 Petra Novakova 1993 Czech Republic 54:14.1 + 03:56
10 9-2 Sandra Schützova 1991 Czech Republic 54:14.1 + 03:56
10 9-3 Katerina Berouskova 1991 Czech Republic 54:14.1 + 03:56
10 9-4 Andrea Klementova 1995 Czech Republic 54:14.1 + 03:56
11 13-1 Natalia Matveeva 1986 Russia 54:38.1 + 04:20
11 13-2 Natalia Nepryaeva 1995 Russia 54:38.1 + 04:20
11 13-3 Natalia Zhukova 1992 Russia 54:38.1 + 04:20
11 13-4 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia 54:38.1 + 04:20
12 10-1 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 55:19.6 + 05:02
12 10-2 Dahria Beatty 1994 Canada 55:19.6 + 05:02
12 10-3 Cendrine Browne 1993 Canada 55:19.6 + 05:02
12 10-4 Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada 55:19.6 + 05:02
13 11-1 Anna Stoyan 1993 Kazakhstan 55:42.3 + 05:25
13 11-2 Angelina Shuryga 1996 Kazakhstan 55:42.3 + 05:25
13 11-3 Olga Mandrika 1993 Kazakhstan 55:42.3 + 05:25
13 11-4 Irina Bykova 1993 Kazakhstan 55:42.3 + 05:25

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x5 km Relay
Host Nové Město
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 24.Jan 2016
Calendar 2015/2016