Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship COC Long-distance N.Cup Nat.Champ Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2018-07-21 Perisher Valley ANC Sprint C Result 1 C. Moore 2 K. Paul 3 D. Morton
2018-07-22 Perisher Valley ANC 10 km F Result 1 B. Jezersek 2 E. Jackson 3 P. Cridland
2018-08-18 Falls Creek ANC Sprint F Result 1 E. Champion 2 C. Wright 3 E. Jackson
2018-08-19 Falls Creek ANC 5 km C Result 1 C. Wright 2 I. Pessey 3 K. Paul
2018-09-04 Snow Farm ANC 5 km F Result 1 J. Diggins 2 S. Caldwell 3 C. Patterson
2018-09-05 Snow Farm ANC Sprint F Result 1 S. Caldwell 2 I. Sargent 3 K. Phinney
2018-09-06 Snow Farm ANC 10 km C Mass Start Result 1 J. Diggins 2 C. Patterson 3 I. Sargent
2018-11-22 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint C Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Bayazitova 3 O. Kucheruk
2018-11-23 Vershina Tea EEC 5 km F Result 1 A. Nechaevskaya 2 E. Smirnova 3 M. Yakunina
2018-11-25 Vershina Tea EEC Sprint F Result 1 O. Tsareva 2 A. Grushina 3 A. Vlasova
2018-11-26 Vershina Tea EEC 10 km C Result 1 D. Golovan 2 M. Guschina 3 P. Kalsina
2018-12-08 Prémanon OPA 5 km C Cancelled
2018-12-09 Prémanon OPA 10 km F Cancelled
2018-12-14 Östersund SCAN Sprint C Result 1 A. Svendsen 2 A. Kalvå 3 A. Dyvik
2018-12-15 Östersund SCAN 10 km C Cancelled
2018-12-16 Östersund SCAN 10 km F Result 1 A. Slind 2 L. Sömskar 3 M. Molander Kristiansen
2018-12-21 Valdidentro OPA Sprint F
2018-12-22 Valdidentro OPA 10 km F
2018-12-22 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint C
2018-12-23 Valdidentro OPA 10 km C Mass Start
2018-12-23 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km F
2018-12-25 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F
2018-12-26 Krasnogorsk EEC 15 km C
2019-01-04 Nové Město OPA Sprint C
2019-01-04 Vuokatti SCAN Sprint F
2019-01-05 Vuokatti SCAN 10 km C
2019-01-05 Nové Město OPA 10 km F
2019-01-06 Nové Město OPA 15 km C Mass Start
2019-01-06 Vuokatti SCAN 20 km F Mass Start
2019-01-10 Minsk - Raubichi EEC Sprint C
2019-01-11 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 5 km C
2019-01-13 Minsk - Raubichi EEC 10 km F
2019-02-08 Krasnogorsk EEC 10 km C
2019-02-08 Planica OPA Sprint F
2019-02-09 Planica OPA 10 km C
2019-02-10 Planica OPA 15 km F Mass Start
2019-02-10 Krasnogorsk EEC Sprint F
2019-02-23 Syktyvkar EEC 10 km C
2019-02-24 Syktyvkar EEC Sprint F
2019-02-27 Syktyvkar EEC Duathlon 7.5+7.5 km
2019-03-01 Madona SCAN Sprint F
2019-03-02 Madona SCAN 5 km C
2019-03-03 Madona SCAN 10 km F Handicap
2019-03-03 Scandinavian Cup Final SCAN Stage Race
2019-03-15 Oberwiesenthal OPA Sprint F
2019-03-16 Oberwiesenthal OPA 10 km C Mass Start
2019-03-17 Oberwiesenthal OPA 10 km F Handicap
2019-03-17 Alpen Cup Mini Tour OPA Stage Race